• FOLLOW US...

CREATIVE CLASSES


1:00 pm
Bernina Lifestyles Full Term - Jeannette - South 4
9:30 am
Sue Patten: Tips and Tricks & Free Motion Quilting (long arm) - South 3
1:00 pm
Sue Patten: Quick Grid and Go (Long Arm) - South 3
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Sewing Machine - Jeannette - South 2
9:30 am
Sue Patten: Ruler Your Quilt (long arm) - South 3
1:00 pm
Sue Patten: Start with a Stencil, Stitch it with Confidence, Finish it Fast & Fabulously (Long Arm) - South 3
9:30 am
Sue Patten: Free Motion Quilting on a Home Sewing Machine - South 4
1:00 pm
Sue Patten: Mastering the Art of Rulers on Your Home Sewing Machine - South 4
9:30 am
Sue Patten: Start with a Stencil, Stitch it with Confidence, Finish it Fast & Fabulously (Domestic) - South 4
9:30 am
Kids Learn To Sew - Diana - West 3
9:30 am
Kids Learn To Sew - Corinne/Linda - South 1
11:00 am
Kids Learn To Sew - Diana - West 3
11:15 am
Kids Learn To Sew - Corinne/Linda - South 1
1:00 pm
Sue Patten: Quick Grid and Go (Domestic) - South 4
1:00 pm
Embroidery Fearless - Jaime - South 2
1:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew - Diana - West 3
6:00 pm
Learn To Sew 2 & 3 - Monday - Barb - South 1
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Babylock Sewing Machine - Doris - South 2
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Brother Sewing Machine - Debbie - West 1
4:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew - Tuesday - Barb - South 1
5:45 pm
Kids Learn To Sew - Tuesday - Barb - South 1
6:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Babylock Sewing Machine - Doris - South 2
6:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Brother Sewing Machine - Debbie - West 1
1:00 pm
Adults Learn To Sew 1 & 2 - Wednesday - Barb - South 1
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Bernina Sewing Machine - Patty - South 2
1:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew - Thursday - Barb - South 1
1:30 pm
Embroidery Fearless - Linda Lutz - West 1
4:00 pm
Advanced Kids Learn To Sew - Barb - South 1
6:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Bernina Sewing Machine - Patty - South 2
6:00 pm
Teens Sewing - Barb - South 1
6:00 pm
Adult Learn to Sew 1 - Bev Grenier - West 1
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Serger - Pat - West 2
6:00 pm
Learn To Sew 2 & 3 - Monday - Barb - South 1
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Brother Sewing Machine - Debbie - West 1
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Babylock Sewing Machine - Doris - South 2
4:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew - Tuesday - Barb - South 1
5:45 pm
Kids Learn To Sew - Tuesday - Barb - South 1
6:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Brother Sewing Machine - Debbie - West 1
6:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Babylock Sewing Machine - Doris - South 2
10:00 am
Adults Learn to Sew Levels 1 & 2 - Pat - West 2
10:00 am
The Ultimate Fitting/ Sewing Retreat - Ron Collins - South 4
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Husqvarna Sewing Machine - Jeannette - South 2
1:00 pm
Adults Learn To Sew 1 & 2 - Wednesday - Barb - South 1
6:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Husqvarna Sewing Machine - Jeannette - South 2
10:00 am
The Ultimate Fitting/ Sewing Retreat - Ron Collins - South 4
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Bernina Sewing Machine - Patty - South 2
1:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew - Thursday - Barb - South 1
4:00 pm
Advanced Kids Learn To Sew - Barb - South 1
6:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Bernina Sewing Machine - Patty - South 2
6:00 pm
Teens Sewing - Barb - South 1
10:00 am
The Ultimate Fitting/ Sewing Retreat - Ron Collins - South 4
9:30 am
Kids Learn To Sew - Corinne/Linda - South 1
9:30 am
Adult Learn to Sew 1 - Bev Grenier - West 1
10:00 am
Free Motion Quilting Basics with Ann Walsh - West 1
10:00 am
One Block Wonder - The WOW Quilt! - Opal - South 4
11:15 am
Kids Learn To Sew - Corinne/Linda - South 1
1:00 pm
Kids & Parents Learn to Quilt - Corinne/Linda - South 1
2:00 pm
Free Motion Quilting Basics with Ann Walsh - West 1