• FOLLOW US...
10:00 am
One Block Wonder - The WOW Quilt! - Opal - South
9:30 am
TNT - Training Orientation for Longarm Rental - Paddi - West 1
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Babylock Sewing Machine - Debbie - West 1
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Brother Sewing Machine - Debbie - West 1
6:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Husqvarna Sewing Machine - Debbie - West 1
6:00 pm
Reversible Quilt-As-You-Go! - Lois - South 3
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Sewing Machine - Linda Ferguson - South 2
10:00 am
Making the Longarm Work for You - Joan Smith - South 3
1:00 pm
Long Arm Degree Program Semester 3 - Connie Anderson - South 3
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Babylock Sewing Machine - Doris - South 2
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Brother Sewing Machine - Doris - South 2
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Babylock Sewing Machine - Debbie - West 1
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Brother Sewing Machine - Debbie - West 1
6:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Babylock Sewing Machine - Doris - South 2
6:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Brother Sewing Machine - Doris - South 2
6:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Husqvarna Sewing Machine - Debbie - West 1
6:00 pm
Basic Quilt Techniques - Paddi - West 1
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Husqvarna Sewing Machine - Jeannette - South 2
1:00 pm
Tube Quilt - Opal - South 4
6:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Husqvarna Sewing Machine - Jeannette - South 2
6:00 pm
Basic Quilt Techniques - Paddi - West 1
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Bernina Sewing Machine - Patty - South 2
1:00 pm
TNT - Training Orientation for Longarm Rental - Chris - South 3
6:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Bernina Sewing Machine - Patty - South 2
9:30 am
Appliquilt Workshop with Joan Statz - West 1
10:00 am
Charmed Adventure Hoopsisters 2017 EmbroidaBlock of the Month-Bev
10:00 am
One Block Wonder - The WOW Quilt! - Opal - South
2:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Babylock Embroidery Machine Debbie - South 2
2:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Brother Embroidery Machine - Debbie - South 2
9:30 am
Appliquilt Workshop with Joan Statz - West 1
9:30 am
Kids Learn To Sew - Diana - West 3
9:30 am
Kids Learn To Sew - Corinne - South 1
10:00 am
One-of-a-Kind Coasters - Jaime - South 2
11:15 am
Kids Learn To Sew - Corinne - South 1
1:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew - Diana - West 3
2:30 pm
Kids Learn To Sew - Diana - West 3
11:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew - Diana - West 3
6:00 pm
Learn To Sew 2 & 3 - Monday - Barb - South 1
10:00 am
Bernina Software Inspirations - Bev - South 2
11:00 am
Bernina Design Works DECODED - Bev - South 2
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Babylock Sewing Machine - Doris - South 2
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Brother Sewing Machine - Doris - South 2
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Babylock Embroidery Machine - Debbie - West 1
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Brother Embroidery Machine - Debbie - West 1
4:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew - Tuesday - Barb - South 1
4:00 pm
Advanced Kids Learn To Sew - Diana - West 2
5:45 pm
Kids Learn To Sew - Tuesday - Barb - South 1
6:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Babylock Sewing Machine - Doris - South 2
6:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Brother Sewing Machine - Doris - South 2
6:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Babylock Embroidery Machine - Debbie - West 1
6:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Brother Embroidery Machine - Debbie - West 1
6:00 pm
Teens Sewing - Diana - West 3
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Husqvarna Sewing Machine - Jeannette - South 2
1:00 pm
Adults Learn To Sew 1 & 2 - Wednesday - Barb - South 1
1:00 pm
Tube Quilt - Opal - South 4
6:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Husqvarna Sewing Machine - Jeannette - South 2
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Bernina Sewing Machine - Patty - South 2
1:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew - Thursday - Barb - South 1
4:00 pm
Advanced Kids Learn To Sew - Barb - South 1
6:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Bernina Sewing Machine - Patty - South 2
12:30 pm
Yoga Top with Peak Fabrics - South 4
6:00 pm
Yoga Pants/Leggings with Peak Fabrics - South 4
9:30 am
Kids Learn To Sew - Diana - West 3
9:30 am
Kids Learn To Sew - Corinne - South 1
9:30 am
Women's Sport Jacket with Peak Fabrics
11:00 am
Kids Learn To Sew - Diana - West 3
11:15 am
Kids Learn To Sew - Corinne - South 1
1:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew - Diana - West 3
1:30 pm
Embroidery Fearless - Jaime - South 4
1:30 pm
Embroidery Fearless - Jaime - South 4
2:30 pm
Kids Learn To Sew - Diana - West 3
12:00 pm
Scrap Yard Dawg and Friends - Paddi - West 2
6:00 pm
Learn To Sew 2 & 3 - Monday - Barb - South 1
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Serger - Pat - West 2
1:00 pm
Professional Tote - Lois - South 2
4:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew - Tuesday - Barb - South 1
4:00 pm
Advanced Kids Learn To Sew - Diana - West 2
5:45 pm
Kids Learn To Sew - Tuesday - Barb - South 1
6:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Sweet 16 - Patty - West 1
6:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Sewing Machine - Debbie - West 1
6:00 pm
Teens Sewing - Diana - West 3
10:00 am
Adults Learn to Sew Levels 1 & 2 - Pat - West 2
10:00 am
Premier+ Mystery - Bev - South 2
1:00 pm
Adults Learn To Sew 1 & 2 - Wednesday - Barb - South 1
1:00 pm
Tube Quilt - Opal - South 4
1:00 pm
Embroidery Fearless - Linda Lutz - West 1
1:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew - Thursday - Barb - South 1
4:00 pm
Advanced Kids Learn To Sew - Barb - South 1
6:30 pm
Teens Sewing - Barb - South 1
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Serger - Linda Ferguson - South 2
1:00 pm
Scrappy Rug - Lois - South 4