prev
2018
next
Monday, June 4th
1:00 pm
Bernina Lifestyles Full Term - Jeannette - South 4
6:00 pm
Learn To Sew 2 & 3 - 3rd Quarter - Monday - Barb - South 1
Tuesday, June 5th
9:30 am
Skirt Pattern Drafting - Aradhana - West 1
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Husqvarna Sewing Machine - Debbie - West 1
4:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew 3rd Quarter - Tuesday - Barb - South 1
Wednesday, June 6th
1:00 pm
Adults Learn To Sew 1 & 2 - 3rd Quarter - Wednesday - Barb - South 1
Thursday, June 7th
1:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew 3rd Quarter - Thursday - Barb - South 1
4:00 pm
Advanced Kids Learn to Sew 3rd Session - Barb - South 1
6:30 pm
Teens Sewing 3rd Quarter - Barb - South 1
Saturday, June 9th
9:00 am
TNT - Training Orientation for Longarm Rental - Paddi - West 1
Tuesday, June 12th
9:30 am
Skirt Pattern Drafting - Aradhana - West 1
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Husqvarna Sewing Machine - Debbie - West 1
Wednesday, June 13th
10:00 am
Software Boot Camp: Premiere+2 with Bev - South 2
Thursday, June 14th
1:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew 3rd Quarter - Thursday - Barb - South 1
Saturday, June 16th
1:00 pm
Embroidery Fearless - Jaime - South 2
Tuesday, June 19th
9:30 am
Skirt Pattern Drafting - Aradhana - West 1
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Brother Sewing Machine - Doris - South 2
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Babylock Sewing Machine - Doris - South 2
Thursday, June 21st
1:00 pm
Embroidery Fearless - Linda Lutz - West 1
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Sewing Machine - Jeannette - South 2
Friday, June 22nd
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Babylock Embroidery Machine - Doris - South 2
Tuesday, June 26th
9:30 am
Skirt Pattern Drafting - Aradhana - West 1
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Brother Sewing Machine - Doris - South 2
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Babylock Sewing Machine - Doris - South 2
Wednesday, June 27th
10:00 am
Software Boot Camp: Bernina Software with Bev - South 2
Thursday, June 28th
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Serger - Jeannette - South 2
Friday, June 29th
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Brother Embroidery Machine - Doris - South 2