prev
2020
next
Saturday, May 2nd
10:00 am
School of Embroidery - Debbie - West 1
10:00 am
School of Embroidery - Bev - South 2
Monday, May 4th
6:00 pm
Learn To Sew 2 & 3 - 3rd Quarter - Monday - Barb - South 1
Tuesday, May 5th
9:00 am
Bra Making: Beginner Bra with Jeanette - South 3
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Babylock Embroidery Machine - Debbie - West 1
4:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew 3rd Quarter - Tuesday - Barb - South 1
5:45 pm
Kids Learn To Sew 3rd Quarter - Tuesday - Barb - South 1
6:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Babylock Embroidery Machine - Debbie - West 1
6:00 pm
Quilting 101: Big Star - Mila - South 3
Wednesday, May 6th
9:00 am
Bra Making: Beginner Bra with Jeanette - South 3
1:00 pm
Adults Learn To Sew 1 & 2 - 3rd Quarter - Wednesday - Barb - South 1
Thursday, May 7th
1:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew 3rd Quarter - Thursday - Barb - South 1
4:00 pm
Advanced Kids Learn to Sew 3rd Quarter - Barb - South 1
6:00 pm
Butterfly Garden Quilt - Joy - South 3
6:30 pm
Teens Sewing - Barb - South 1
Friday, May 8th
9:00 am
WonderFil Boutique: Spagetti & Fruitti - West 1
12:30 pm
WonderFil Boutique: Spagetti & Fruitti - West 1
Saturday, May 9th
9:00 am
WonderFil Boutique: Spagetti & Fruitti - South 3
9:30 am
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Corinne/Linda - South 1
11:15 am
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Corinne/Linda - South 1
12:30 pm
WonderFil Boutique: Spagetti & Fruitti - South 3
Monday, May 11th
10:00 am
Fast Track Sewing - Pat - South 1
6:00 pm
Learn To Sew 2 & 3 - 3rd Quarter - Monday - Barb - South 1
Tuesday, May 12th
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Sewing Machine - Debbie - West 1
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Babylock Sewing Machine - South 2
4:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew 3rd Quarter - Tuesday - Barb - South 1
5:45 pm
Kids Learn To Sew 3rd Quarter - Tuesday - Barb - South 1
6:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Sewing Machine - Debbie - West 1
6:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Babylock Sewing Machine - South 2
6:00 pm
Quilting 101: Big Star - Mila - South 3
Wednesday, May 13th
10:00 am
Bernina Creative Studio Club - Patty - South 2
1:00 pm
Adults Learn To Sew 1 & 2 - 3rd Quarter - Wednesday - Barb - South 1
Thursday, May 14th
1:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew 3rd Quarter - Thursday - Barb - South 1
4:00 pm
Advanced Kids Learn to Sew 3rd Quarter - Barb - South 1
6:00 pm
Adults Learn To Sew 1 & 2 - Eleanor - South 3
6:00 pm
Butterfly Garden Quilt - Joy - South 3
6:30 pm
Teens Sewing - Barb - South 1
Friday, May 15th
9:30 am
Appliquilt Workshop - Joan Statz - South 4
Saturday, May 16th
9:30 am
Appliquilt Workshop - Joan Statz - South 4
9:30 am
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Corinne/Linda - South 1
11:15 am
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Corinne/Linda - South 1
1:00 pm
Shadowbox Quilt - Joy - South 2/3
Tuesday, May 19th
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Babylock Sewing Machine - South 2
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Brother Sewing Machine - Debbie - West 1
4:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew 3rd Quarter - Tuesday - Barb - South 1
5:45 pm
Kids Learn To Sew 3rd Quarter - Tuesday - Barb - South 1
6:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Brother Sewing Machine - Debbie - West 1
6:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Babylock Sewing Machine - South 2
6:00 pm
Quilting 101: Big Star - Mila - South 3
Wednesday, May 20th
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Bernina Sewing Machine - Patty - South 2
1:00 pm
Adults Learn To Sew 1 & 2 - 3rd Quarter - Wednesday - Barb - South 1
6:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Bernina Sewing Machine - Patty - South 2
Thursday, May 21st
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Serger - Pat - West 2
1:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew 3rd Quarter - Thursday - Barb - South 1
4:00 pm
Advanced Kids Learn to Sew 3rd Quarter - Barb - South 1
6:00 pm
Spiral Star Quilt - Lois - South 4
6:30 pm
Teens Sewing - Barb - South 1
Friday, May 22nd
10:00 am
Bernina Creative Studio Embroidery Club - Bev - South 2
Saturday, May 23rd
9:30 am
Adults Learn To Sew 1 & 2 - Eleanor - South 3
12:30 pm
Custom Creations: Artistic Edge SimpleCut Software - Jaime - South 4
1:00 pm
Shadowbox Quilt - Joy - South 2/3
Monday, May 25th
6:00 pm
Learn To Sew 2 & 3 - 3rd Quarter - Monday - Barb - South 1
Tuesday, May 26th
10:00 am
Computer Basics for Embroidery Machine Owners - Bev - South 2
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Brother Sewing Machine - Debbie - West 1
4:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew 3rd Quarter - Tuesday - Barb - South 1
5:45 pm
Kids Learn To Sew 3rd Quarter - Tuesday - Barb - South 1
6:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Brother Sewing Machine - Debbie - West 1
6:00 pm
Go Around Runner - Mila - West 2
6:00 pm
Quilting 101: Big Star - Mila - South 3
Wednesday, May 27th
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Bernina Sewing Machine - Patty - South 2
1:00 pm
Adults Learn To Sew 1 & 2 - 3rd Quarter - Wednesday - Barb - South 1
6:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Bernina Sewing Machine - Patty - South 2
Thursday, May 28th
1:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew 3rd Quarter - Thursday - Barb - South 1
4:00 pm
Advanced Kids Learn to Sew 3rd Quarter - Barb - South 1
6:00 pm
Spiral Star Quilt - Lois - South 4
6:30 pm
Teens Sewing - Barb - South 1
Saturday, May 30th
9:00 am
Made By Me: Eco-Friendly Shopping Bags - Jaime - South 4
9:30 am
Adults Learn To Sew 1 & 2 - Eleanor - South 3