• FOLLOW US...
6:00 pm
Learn To Sew 2 & 3 - Barb - South 1
6:00 pm
Hills and Valleys - Mila - South 4
1:00 pm
Getting to Know your Bernina Sewing Machine WEST -
4:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew Tuesday - Barb - South 1
4:00 pm
Advanced Kids Learn To Sew - Diana - West 2
5:45 pm
Kids Learn To Sew Tuesday - Barb - South 1
6:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Husqvarna Embroidery Machine 3 - Debbie - West 1
6:00 pm
Teens' Sewing - Diana - West 3
10:00 am
Learn To Sew 1 & 2 - Pat - West 2
11:00 am
Kids Learn To Sew Wednesday - Barb - South 1
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Serger - Linda - South 2
1:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew Wednesday - Barb - South 1
2:45 pm
Kids Learn To Sew Wednesday - Barb - South 1
6:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Husqvarna Sewing Machine - Linda - South 2
6:00 pm
Experience the Far East with Sashiko - Mila - South 4
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Sewing Machine - Linda - South 2
1:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew Thursday - Barb - South 1
1:00 pm
TNT - Training Orientation for Longarm Rental - Connie - South 3
4:00 pm
Advanced Kids Learn To Sew - Barb - South 1
6:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Sewing Machine - Linda - South 2
6:30 pm
Teens' Sewing - Barb - South 1
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Bernina Embroidery Machine 3 - Linda - South 2
9:30 am
Kids Learn To Sew - Diana - West 3
9:30 am
Kids Learn To Sew - Nickie - South 1
11:00 am
Kids Learn To Sew - Diana - West 3
11:15 am
Kids Learn To Sew - Nickie - South 1
1:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew - Nickie - South 1
1:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew - Diana - West 3
2:30 pm
Kids Learn To Sew - Diana - West 3
2:45 pm
Kids Learn To Sew - Nickie - South 1
6:00 pm
Learn To Sew 2 & 3 - Barb - South 1
6:00 pm
Hills and Valleys - Mila - South 4
1:00 pm
Getting to Know Your Bernina Embroidery Machine - Debbie - West
4:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew Tuesday - Barb - South 1
4:00 pm
Advanced Kids Learn To Sew - Diana - West 2
5:45 pm
Kids Learn To Sew Tuesday - Barb - South 1
6:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Sewing Machine - West 1
6:00 pm
Teens' Sewing - Diana - West 3
10:00 am
Learn To Sew 1 & 2 - Pat - West 2
11:00 am
Kids Learn To Sew Wednesday - Barb - South 1
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Babylock Sewing Machine - South 2
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Brother Sewing Machine - South 2
1:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew Wednesday - Barb - South 1
2:45 pm
Kids Learn To Sew Wednesday - Barb - South 1
6:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Husqvarna Sewing Machine - Linda - South 2
6:00 pm
Experience the Far East with Sashiko - Mila - South 4
9:30 am
Embroidery 101 - Bev - West
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Sewing Machine - Linda - South 2
1:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew Thursday - Barb - South 1
1:30 pm
Embroidery and the Internet - Bev - West
4:00 pm
Advanced Kids Learn To Sew - Barb - South 1
6:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Sewing Machine - Linda - South 2
6:30 pm
Teens' Sewing - Barb - South 1
10:00 am
Knits know it all - Pat - South
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Sweet 16 - Patty Bowser - South 2
1:00 pm
Long Arm Degree Program - Semester Two - Connie - South 3
9:30 am
Kids Learn To Sew - Diana - West 3
9:30 am
Kids Learn To Sew - Nickie - South 1
9:30 am
Sun's Up Placemat - Corinne - South
11:00 am
Kids Learn To Sew - Diana - West 3
11:15 am
Kids Learn To Sew - Nickie - South 1
1:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew - Diana - West 3
1:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew - Nickie - South 1
1:30 pm
Embroidery Fearless - Bev - South 2
2:30 pm
Kids Learn To Sew - Diana - West 3
2:45 pm
Kids Learn To Sew - Nickie - South 1
6:00 pm
Learn To Sew 2 & 3 - Barb - South 1
6:00 pm
Hills and Valleys - Mila - South 4
10:00 am
Bernina Software Inspirations - Bev - South 2
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Babylock Sewing Machine - Debbie - West 1
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Brother Sewing Machine - Debbie - West 1
1:00 pm
Bernina Design Works DECODED - Bev - South 2
4:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew Tuesday - Barb - South 1
4:00 pm
Advanced Kids Learn To Sew - Diana - West 2
5:45 pm
Kids Learn To Sew Tuesday - Barb - South 1
6:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Sewing Machine - West 1
6:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Sweet 16 - Patty - West 1
6:00 pm
Teens' Sewing - Diana - West 3
9:00 am
TNT - Training Orientation for Longarm Rental - West - Paddi
10:00 am
Learn To Sew 1 & 2 - Pat - West 2
11:00 am
Kids Learn To Sew Wednesday - Barb - South 1
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Brother Sewing Machine - South 2
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Babylock Sewing Machine - South 2
1:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew Wednesday - Barb - South 1
2:45 pm
Kids Learn To Sew Wednesday - Barb - South 1
1:00 pm
Embroidery Fearless - Jen - West
1:00 pm
Sewing Club - West
1:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew Thursday - Barb - South 1
4:00 pm
Advanced Kids Learn To Sew - Barb - South 1
6:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Husqvarna Embroidery Machine 3 - Linda - South 2
6:30 pm
Teens' Sewing - Barb - South 1
9:00 am
Alter Ego Lap Quilt - Paddi - West
10:00 am
Charmed Adventure Hoopsisters 2017 EmbroidaBlock of the Month-Bev
10:00 am
Making the Longarm Work for You - Joan Smith - South 3
1:30 pm
Premier+ Mystery - Bev - South 2
9:30 am
Free Motion Quilting - Joan Statz - South 3
1:00 pm
Central's Longarm Club - Connie Anderson - South 3
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Serger - Pat - West 2
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Brother Sewing Machine - Debbie - West 1
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Babylock Sewing Machine - Debbie - West 1
1:00 pm
TNT - Training Orientation for Longarm Rental - Connie - South 3
4:00 pm
Advanced Kids Learn To Sew - Diana - West 2
4:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew Tuesday - Barb - South 1
5:45 pm
Kids Learn To Sew Tuesday - Barb - South 1
6:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Serger - Pat - West 2
6:00 pm
Getting to Know your Bernina Sewing Machine WEST -
6:00 pm
Teens' Sewing - Diana - West 3
10:00 am
Learn To Sew 1 & 2 - Pat - West 2
11:00 am
Kids Learn To Sew Wednesday - Barb - South 1
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Brother Embroidery Machine 3 -Linda - South 2
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Babylock Embroidery Machine 3 -Linda - South 2
1:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew Wednesday - Barb - South 1
2:45 pm
Kids Learn To Sew Wednesday - Barb - South 1
1:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew Thursday - Barb - South 1
4:00 pm
Advanced Kids Learn To Sew - Barb - South 1
6:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Serger - Linda - South 2
6:30 pm
Teens' Sewing - Barb - South 1
10:00 am
Flatlock Funtime ....Designer Tote - Pat - west
1:00 pm
Sewing Club - South
9:30 am
Kids Learn To Sew - Nickie - South 1
9:30 am
Kids Learn To Sew - Diana - West 3
9:30 am
Babylock Serger Feet - Linda - South 2
10:00 am
Secrets of Multi Hooping in Embroidery - Jaime - South 2
11:00 am
Kids Learn To Sew - Diana - West 3
11:15 am
Kids Learn To Sew - Nickie - South 1
1:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew - Diana - West 3
1:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew - Nickie - South 1
1:00 pm
3 Styles of Applique by Machine - Paddi - West
1:00 pm
Tailored Placemats - Lois - South
1:30 pm
Getting to Know your Coverhem - South
2:30 pm
Kids Learn To Sew - Diana - West 3
2:45 pm
Kids Learn To Sew - Nickie - South 1
1:00 pm
Bernina Lifestyles - Doris Penman Jeannette Peretti - South 4
1:00 pm
Catch the Wave! - Connie - South 3
6:00 pm
Learn To Sew 2 & 3 - Barb - South 1
6:00 pm
Hills and Valleys - Mila - South 4
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Brother Embroidery Machine 3 - West 1
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Babylock Embroidery Machine 3 - West 1
4:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew Tuesday - Barb - South 1
4:00 pm
Advanced Kids Learn To Sew - Diana - West 2
5:45 pm
Kids Learn To Sew Tuesday - Barb - South 1
6:00 pm
Getting to Know your Bernina Sewing Machine WEST -
6:00 pm
Teens' Sewing - Diana - West 3
6:00 pm
Basic Quilt Techniques - Paddi Sprecher - West
10:00 am
Learn To Sew 1 & 2 - Pat - West 2
11:00 am
Kids Learn To Sew Wednesday - Barb - South 1
1:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew Wednesday - Barb - South 1
2:45 pm
Kids Learn To Sew Wednesday - Barb - South 1
6:00 pm
Basic Quilt Techniques - Paddi Sprecher - West