• FOLLOW US...
9:00 am
SIG PLACH FABRIC SALE
9:30 am
Adults Learn To Sew 1 & 2 - Eleanor - South 4
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Sewing Machine - Linda Ferguson - South 2
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Sweet 16 - Patty - West 1
6:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Sewing Machine - Linda Ferguson - South 2
10:00 am
The Ultimate Fitting/ Sewing Retreat - Ron Collins - South 4
9:00 am
Irish Chain Quilt
10:00 am
The Ultimate Fitting/ Sewing Retreat - Ron Collins - South 4
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Serger - Linda Ferguson - South 2
9:30 am
Kids Learn To Sew - Corinne - South 1
10:00 am
The Ultimate Fitting/ Sewing Retreat - Ron Collins - South 4
11:15 am
Kids Learn To Sew - Corinne - South 1
1:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew - Corinne - South 1
1:00 pm
Digitizing 101 using Bernina V8 - Bev Shumilak - South 2
2:45 pm
Kids Learn To Sew - Corinne - South 1
10:00 am
The Ultimate Fitting/ Sewing Retreat - Ron Collins - South 4
10:00 am
The Ultimate Fitting/ Sewing Retreat - Ron Collins - South 4
1:00 pm
TNT - Training Orientation for Longarm Rental - Connie - South 3
6:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Sweet 16 - Patty - South 2
6:00 pm
Quilting Basics - Lois Miller - South 2
10:00 am
The Ultimate Fitting/ Sewing Retreat - Ron Collins - South 4
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Sewing Machine - Linda Ferguson - South 2
6:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Sewing Machine - Linda Ferguson - South 2
10:00 am
Bernina Software Inspirations - Bev - South 2
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Babylock Embroidery Machine - Debbie - West 1
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Brother Embroidery Machine - Debbie - West 1
1:00 pm
Bernina Design Works DECODED - Bev - South 2
6:00 pm
Skinny Pinwheel Runner - Mila - West
1:00 pm
Sewing Club - West
6:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Serger - Linda Ferguson - South 2
1:00 pm
Sewing Club - South
9:00 am
Basic Quilt Techniques - Paddi - West
9:30 am
Embroidery 101 -Bev - South 2
9:30 am
Kids Learn To Sew - Corinne - South 1
10:00 am
Cute Apron - Carla - South - 4
11:15 am
Kids Learn To Sew - Corinne - South 1
1:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew - Corinne - South 1
1:00 pm
Central's Longarm Club - Connie Anderson - South 3
2:45 pm
Kids Learn To Sew - Corinne - South 1
1:00 pm
Bernina Lifestyles - Doris and Jeannette - South 4
6:00 pm
Convergence Wall Hanging - Mila - South
10:00 am
Building Your Longarm Business - Joan Smith - South 4
1:00 pm
Getting to Know your Bernina Sewing Machine - West 1
10:00 am
Learn To Sew 1 & 2 - Pat - West 2
1:00 pm
Basket - Paddi Sprecher - West
1:00 pm
Embroidery Fearless - Linda - West
6:00 pm
Babylock Serger Feet - Linda Ferguson - South 2
9:30 am
Appliquilt Workshop with Joan Statz - South 4
10:00 am
Charmed Adventure Hoopsisters 2017 EmbroidaBlock of the Month-Bev
10:00 am
Zip It Up ... Pillow Covers - Pat - West
1:00 pm
Long Arm Degree Program - Semester 2 - Connie - South 3
1:30 pm
Digitizing 101 with Premier+ Software - Bev Shumilak - South 2
9:30 am
Getting To Know Your Brother Embroidery Machine - Debbie - South 2
9:30 am
Getting To Know Your Babylock Embroidery Machine Debbie - South 2
9:30 am
Kids Learn To Sew - Corinne - South 1
9:30 am
Appliquilt Workshop with Joan Statz - South 4
11:15 am
Kids Learn To Sew - Corinne - South 1
1:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew - Corinne - South 1
1:30 pm
Getting To Know Your Husqvarna Embroidery Machine - Jeannette - South 2
2:45 pm
Kids Learn To Sew - Corinne - South 1