Central Sewing Machines
  • FOLLOW US...

CREATIVE CLASSES


9:30 am
Bumps + Swoops (Long Arm) - Marjiree - South 3
9:30 am
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Diana - West 3
9:30 am
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Corinne/Linda - South 1
9:30 am
Adults Learn To Sew 1 & 2 - Eleanor - South 4
9:30 am
Feather Whimsy (Long Arm) - Marjiree - South 3
11:00 am
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Diana - West 3
11:15 am
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Corinne/Linda - South 1
1:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Diana - West 3
6:00 pm
Learn To Sew 2 & 3 - Monday - Barb - South 1
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Babylock Sewing Machine - Doris - South 2
1:00 pm
Getting to Know Your Bernina Embroidery Machine - Debbie - West 1
4:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Tuesday - Barb - South 1
5:45 pm
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Tuesday - Barb - South 1
6:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Babylock Sewing Machine - Doris - South 2
6:00 pm
Getting to Know Your Bernina Embroidery Machine - Debbie - West 1
10:00 am
Bernina Creative Studio Club - Patty - South 2
1:00 pm
Adults Learn To Sew 1 & 2 - Wednesday - Barb - South 1
6:00 pm
Quilting 101 - Step Right, Step Left - Mila - South 2
1:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Thursday - Barb - South 1
4:00 pm
Advanced Kids Learn to Sew 2nd Session - Barb - South 1
6:30 pm
Teens Sewing 2nd Quarter - Barb - South 1
10:00 am
Software Boot Camp: Bernina Software with Bev - South 2
9:30 am
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Diana - West 3
9:30 am
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Corinne/Linda - South 1
9:30 am
Adults Learn To Sew 1 & 2 - Eleanor - South 4
10:00 am
School of Embroidery - Debbie - West 1
11:00 am
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Diana - West 3
11:15 am
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Corinne/Linda - South 1
12:30 pm
Beginner Embroidery: Mug Rug for the Seasons - Corinne/Linda - South 2
1:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Diana - West 3
6:00 pm
Learn To Sew 2 & 3 - Monday - Barb - South 1
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Babylock Sewing Machine - Doris - South 2
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Husqvarna Sewing Machine - Debbie - West 1
4:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Tuesday - Barb - South 1
5:45 pm
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Tuesday - Barb - South 1
6:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Babylock Sewing Machine - Doris - South 2
6:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Husqvarna Sewing Machine - Debbie - West 1
1:00 pm
Adults Learn To Sew 1 & 2 - Wednesday - Barb - South 1
1:00 pm
Intro to Applique - Jeannette - South 2
6:00 pm
Quilting 101 - Step Right, Step Left - Mila - South 2
1:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Thursday - Barb - South 1
4:00 pm
Advanced Kids Learn to Sew 2nd Session - Barb - South 1
6:00 pm
Learn to Sew II - Bev Grenier - West 1
6:30 pm
Teens Sewing 2nd Quarter - Barb - South 1
10:00 am
Bernina Creative Studio Embroidery Club - Bev - South 2
9:30 am
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Diana - West 3
9:30 am
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Corinne/Linda - South 1
9:30 am
Adults Learn To Sew 1 & 2 - Eleanor - South 4
11:00 am
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Diana - West 3
11:15 am
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Corinne/Linda - South 1
12:30 pm
School of Embroidery - Bev - South 2
1:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Diana - West 3
6:00 pm
Learn To Sew 2 & 3 - Monday - Barb - South 1
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Husqvarna Sewing Machine - Debbie - West 1
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Babylock Embroidery Machine - Doris - South 2
6:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Husqvarna Sewing Machine - Debbie - West 1
6:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Babylock Embroidery Machine - Doris - South 2
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Husqvarna Sewing Machine - Jeannette - South 2
6:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Husqvarna Sewing Machine - Jeannette - South 2
6:00 pm
Quilting 101 - Step Right, Step Left - Mila - South 2
10:00 am
Software Boot Camp: Premiere+2 with Bev - South 2
1:00 pm
Embroidery Exposed - Jaime - West 1
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Serger - Pat - West 2
9:00 am
Bra Making: Beginner Bra with Jeanette - South 4
9:00 am
Bra Making: Beginner Bra with Jeanette - South 4
9:30 am
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Diana - West 3
9:30 am
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Corinne/Linda - South 1
10:00 am
Learn to Sew II - Bev Grenier - West 1
11:00 am
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Diana - West 3
11:15 am
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Corinne/Linda - South 1
1:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Diana - West 3
9:00 am
Cut and Sew Foam Using Your Own Pattern - Jeanette - South 4
6:00 pm
Learn To Sew 2 & 3 - Monday - Barb - South 1
9:00 am
Cut and Sew Foam Using Your Own Pattern - Jeanette - South 4
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Husqvarna Embroidery Machine - Debbie - West 1
6:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Husqvarna Embroidery Machine - Debbie - West 1
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Husqvarna Sewing Machine - Jeannette - South 2
6:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Husqvarna Sewing Machine - Jeannette - South 2
6:00 pm
Quilting 101 - Step Right, Step Left - Mila - South 2
9:30 am
Advanced Handbag Crafting Workshop - Debby Hunker - South 2
10:00 am
The Ultimate Fitting/ Sewing Retreat - Ron Collins - South 4
9:30 am
Advanced Handbag Crafting Workshop - Debby Hunker - South 2
10:00 am
The Ultimate Fitting/ Sewing Retreat - Ron Collins - South 4
9:30 am
Advanced Handbag Crafting Workshop - Debby Hunker - South 2
10:00 am
Learn to Sew II - Bev Grenier - West 1
10:00 am
The Ultimate Fitting/ Sewing Retreat - Ron Collins - South 4