• FOLLOW US...
1:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Thursday - Barb - South 1
1:00 pm
Panty Draft and Construction with Jeanette - South 4
4:00 pm
Advanced Kids Learn to Sew 2nd Session - Barb - South 1
6:30 pm
Teens Sewing 2nd Quarter - Barb - South 1
9:00 am
Panty Draft and Construction with Jeanette - South 4
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Babylock Embroidery Machine Debbie - South 2
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Brother Embroidery Machine - Debbie - West 1
9:30 am
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Corinne - South 1
9:30 am
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Diana - West 3
11:00 am
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Diana - West 3
11:15 am
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Corinne - South 1
1:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Diana - West 3
1:00 pm
Skirt Pattern Drafting - Aradhana - West 1
6:00 pm
Learn To Sew 2 & 3 - Monday - Barb - South 1
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Babylock Sewing Machine - Doris - South 2
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Brother Sewing Machine - Doris - South 2
1:00 pm
Getting to Know your Bernina Sewing Machine - Patty - West 1
4:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Tuesday - Barb - South 1
4:00 pm
Advanced Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Session - Diana - West 2
5:45 pm
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Tuesday - Barb - South 1
6:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Babylock Sewing Machine - Doris - South 2
6:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Brother Sewing Machine - Doris - South 2
6:00 pm
Getting to Know your Bernina Sewing Machine - Patty - West 1
6:00 pm
Teens Sewing 2nd Quarter - Diana - West 3
10:00 am
Adults Learn to Sew Levels 1 & 2 - Pat - West 2
10:00 am
Pattern Drafting I - Aradhana - West 3
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Husqvarna Sewing Machine - Jeannette - South 2
6:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Husqvarna Sewing Machine - Jeannette - South 2
6:00 pm
Quilting 101: Shadow Box - Mila - South 4
9:30 am
Lap Quilt for Beginners - Paddi - West 3
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Sweet 16 - Patty - South 2
1:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Thursday - Barb - South 1
4:00 pm
Advanced Kids Learn to Sew 2nd Session - Barb - South 1
6:30 pm
Teens Sewing 2nd Quarter - Barb - South 1
1:00 pm
Basic Machine Care/Maintenance - Chris - South 2
9:30 am
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Corinne - South 1
9:30 am
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Diana - West 3
10:00 am
Getting to Know your Brother Scan N Cut CM650W - Bev - South 4
10:00 am
Master Zippers Like a Pro - Pat - South 2
11:00 am
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Diana - West 3
11:15 am
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Corinne - South 1
1:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Diana - West 3
1:00 pm
Skirt Pattern Drafting - Aradhana - West 1
6:00 pm
Learn To Sew 2 & 3 - Monday - Barb - South 1
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Babylock Sewing Machine - Doris - South 2
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Brother Sewing Machine - Doris - South 2
1:00 pm
Getting to Know your Bernina Sewing Machine - Patty - West 1
4:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Tuesday - Barb - South 1
4:00 pm
Advanced Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Session - Diana - West 2
5:45 pm
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Tuesday - Barb - South 1
6:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Babylock Sewing Machine - Doris - South 2
6:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Brother Sewing Machine - Doris - South 2
6:00 pm
Getting to Know your Bernina Sewing Machine - Patty - West 1
6:00 pm
Teens Sewing 2nd Quarter - Diana - West 3
10:00 am
Adults Learn to Sew Levels 1 & 2 - Pat - West 2
10:00 am
Pattern Drafting I - Aradhana - West 3
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Husqvarna Sewing Machine - Jeannette - South 2
1:00 pm
Adults Learn To Sew 1 & 2 - Wednesday - Barb - South 1
6:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Husqvarna Sewing Machine - Jeannette - South 2
6:00 pm
Quilting 101: Shadow Box - Mila - South 4
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Bernina Sewing Machine - Patty - South 2
1:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Thursday - Barb - South 1
1:30 pm
Embroidery Fearless - Linda Lutz - West 1
4:00 pm
Advanced Kids Learn to Sew 2nd Session - Barb - South 1
6:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Bernina Sewing Machine - Patty - South 2
6:00 pm
Give an Inch - Lois - South 3
6:30 pm
Teens Sewing 2nd Quarter - Barb - South 1
10:00 am
Couture Essentials - Pat - West 3
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Sewing Machine - Linda Ferguson - South 2
9:30 am
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Corinne - South 1
9:30 am
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Diana - West 3
9:30 am
Wonder Wallet with Joan Statz - South 2
10:00 am
Embroider That: Lace Designs - Jaime - South 4
11:00 am
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Diana - West 3
11:15 am
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Corinne - South 1
1:00 pm
Embroidery Fearless - Jaime - South 4
1:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Diana - West 3
1:00 pm
Skirt Pattern Drafting - Aradhana - West 1
10:00 am
Software Boot Camp: Premiere + with Bev - South 4
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Serger - Pat - West 2
6:00 pm
Learn To Sew 2 & 3 - Monday - Barb - South 1
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Husqvarna Embroidery Machine - Jeannette - South 2
6:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Husqvarna Embroidery Machine - Jeannette - South 2
1:00 pm
Babylock Serger Feet - Pat - West 1
6:00 pm
Quilting 101: Shadow Box - Mila - South 4
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Bernina Sewing Machine - Patty - South 2
1:00 pm
TNT - Training Orientation for Longarm Rental - Chris - South 3
6:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Bernina Sewing Machine - Patty - South 2
6:00 pm
Give an Inch - Lois - South 3
10:00 am
Serger: Cozy Baby Quilt - Pat - West 3
10:00 am
Building Your Longarm Business - Joan Smith - South 4
1:00 pm
Skirt Pattern Drafting - Aradhana - West 1
6:00 pm
Quilting 101: Shadow Box - Mila - South 4