Skip Navigation Website Accessibility
Central Sewing Machines
  • FOLLOW US...

CREATIVE CLASSES


9:30 am
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Diana - West 3
9:30 am
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Corinne/Linda - South 1
9:30 am
Adults Learn To Sew 1 & 2 - Eleanor - South 3
10:00 am
School of Embroidery - Debbie - West 1
10:00 am
School of Embroidery - Bev - South 2
10:00 am
Pattern Alterations and Body Measurements for the Right Fit - Ron Collins - South 4
11:00 am
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Diana - West 3
11:15 am
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Corinne/Linda - South 1
1:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Diana - West 3
6:00 pm
Learn To Sew 2 & 3 - 2nd Quarter - Monday - Barb - South 1
10:00 am
Designer Techniques for Couture Results - Ron Collins - South 4
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Babylock Embroidery Machine - South 2
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Brother Sewing Machine - Debbie - West 1
4:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Tuesday - Barb - South 1
5:45 pm
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Tuesday - Barb - South 1
6:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Babylock Embroidery Machine - South 2
6:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Brother Sewing Machine - Debbie - West 1
10:00 am
The Ultimate Fitting/Sewing Retreat EXTENDED - Ron Collins - South 4
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Husqvarna Sewing Machine - Jeannette - South 2
1:00 pm
Adults Learn To Sew 1 & 2 - 2nd Quarter - Wednesday - Barb - South 1
10:00 am
The Ultimate Fitting/Sewing Retreat EXTENDED - Ron Collins - South 4
1:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Thursday - Barb - South 1
4:00 pm
Advanced Kids Learn to Sew 2nd Session - Barb - South 1
10:00 am
The Ultimate Fitting/Sewing Retreat EXTENDED - Ron Collins - South 4
9:30 am
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Diana - West 3
9:30 am
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Corinne/Linda - South 1
9:30 am
Adults Learn To Sew 1 & 2 - Eleanor - South 3
10:00 am
The Ultimate Fitting/Sewing Retreat EXTENDED - Ron Collins - South 4
11:00 am
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Diana - West 3
11:15 am
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Corinne/Linda - South 1
1:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Diana - West 3
10:00 am
The Ultimate Fitting/Sewing Retreat - Ron Collins - South 4
6:00 pm
Learn To Sew 2 & 3 - 2nd Quarter - Monday - Barb - South 1
10:00 am
The Ultimate Fitting/Sewing Retreat - Ron Collins - South 4
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Brother Sewing Machine - Debbie - West 1
4:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Tuesday - Barb - South 1
5:45 pm
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Tuesday - Barb - South 1
6:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Brother Sewing Machine - Debbie - West 1
10:00 am
Bernina Creative Studio Club - Patty - South 2
10:00 am
The Ultimate Fitting/Sewing Retreat - Ron Collins - South 4
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Husqvarna Embroidery Machine - Jeannette - South 2
1:00 pm
Adults Learn To Sew 1 & 2 - 2nd Quarter - Wednesday - Barb - South 1
6:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Husqvarna Embroidery Machine - Jeannette - South 2
4:30 am
Advanced Kids Learn to Sew 2nd Session - Barb - South 1
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Serger - Jeannette - South 2
1:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Thursday - Barb - South 1
9:30 am
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Diana - West 3
11:00 am
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Diana - West 3
1:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Diana - West 3
1:00 pm
Crazy About Circles - Debbie - West 1
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Brother Sewing Machine - South 2
1:00 pm
Getting to Know Your Babylock & Brother Sewing Machine - West 1
4:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Tuesday - Barb - South 1
5:45 pm
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Tuesday - Barb - South 1
6:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Brother Sewing Machine - South 2
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Sewing Machine - Jeannette - South 2
1:00 pm
Adults Learn To Sew 1 & 2 - 2nd Quarter - Wednesday - Barb - South 1
6:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Sewing Machine - Jeannette - South 2
1:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Thursday - Barb - South 1
4:00 pm
Advanced Kids Learn to Sew 2nd Session - Barb - South 1
6:00 pm
Spiral Star Quilt - Lois - South 4
9:00 am
Bra Making: Beginner Bra with Jeanette - South 3
9:00 am
Bra Making: Beginner Bra with Jeanette - South 3
9:30 am
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Diana - West 3
9:30 am
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Corinne/Linda - South 1
9:30 am
Adults Learn To Sew 1 & 2 - Eleanor - South 3
11:00 am
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Diana - West 3
11:15 am
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Corinne/Linda - South 1
1:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Diana - West 3
9:00 am
Bra Making: Shelley Bra with Jeanette - South 4
6:00 pm
Learn To Sew 2 & 3 - 2nd Quarter - Monday - Barb - South 1
9:00 am
Bra Making: Shelley Bra with Jeanette - South 4
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Brother Sewing Machine - South 2
4:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Tuesday - Barb - South 1
5:45 pm
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Tuesday - Barb - South 1
6:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Brother Sewing Machine - South 2
1:00 pm
Adults Learn To Sew 1 & 2 - 2nd Quarter - Wednesday - Barb - South 1
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Sweet 16 - Patty - South 2
1:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Thursday - Barb - South 1
4:00 pm
Advanced Kids Learn to Sew 2nd Session - Barb - South 1
6:00 pm
Spiral Star Quilt - Lois - South 4
10:00 am
Bernina Creative Studio Embroidery Club - Bev - South 2
9:30 am
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Diana - West 3
9:30 am
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Corinne/Linda - South 1
9:30 am
Adults Learn To Sew 1 & 2 - Eleanor - South 3
11:00 am
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Diana - West 3
11:15 am
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Corinne/Linda - South 1
1:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Diana - West 3