Skip Navigation Website Accessibility
Central Sewing Machines
  • FOLLOW US...

CREATIVE CLASSES


9:30 am
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Diana - West 3
9:30 am
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Corinne/Linda - South 1
10:00 am
Adult Learn to Sew 1 - Bev Grenier - West 1
11:00 am
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Diana - West 3
11:15 am
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Corinne/Linda - South 1
1:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Diana - West 3
1:00 pm
Christmas Chains Table Topper - Michelle - South 2
2:00 pm
Husqvarna Event: HV Quilting Techniques - West 1
6:00 pm
Learn To Sew 2 & 3 - Monday - Barb - South 1
9:30 am
Husqvarna Event: Designer Epic Denim Clutch - South 4
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Babylock Embroidery Machine - Doris - South 2
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Babylock Sewing Machine - Debbie - West 1
2:00 pm
Husqvarna Event: HV Embroidery Techniques - South 4
4:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Tuesday - Barb - South 1
5:45 pm
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Tuesday - Barb - South 1
6:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Babylock Sewing Machine - Debbie - West 1
6:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Babylock Embroidery Machine - Doris - South 2
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Husqvarna Sewing Machine - Jeannette - South 2
1:00 pm
Adults Learn To Sew 1 & 2 - Wednesday - Barb - South 1
6:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Husqvarna Sewing Machine - Jeannette - South 2
1:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Thursday - Barb - South 1
4:00 pm
Advanced Kids Learn to Sew 2nd Session - Barb - South 1
6:00 pm
Adults Learn To Sew 1 & 2 - Eleanor - South 2/4
6:00 pm
Chenille It! - Lois - South 2
6:30 pm
Teens Sewing 2nd Quarter - Barb - South 1
9:30 am
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Diana - West 3
9:30 am
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Corinne/Linda - South 1
9:30 am
TNT - Training Orientation for Longarm Rental - Paddi - West 1
11:00 am
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Diana - West 3
11:15 am
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Corinne/Linda - South 1
1:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Diana - West 3
1:00 pm
Christmas Chains Table Topper - Michelle - South 2
6:00 pm
Learn To Sew 2 & 3 - Monday - Barb - South 1
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Babylock Embroidery Machine - Debbie - West 1
4:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Tuesday - Barb - South 1
5:45 pm
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Tuesday - Barb - South 1
10:00 am
Bernina Creative Studio Club - Patty - South 2
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Husqvarna Embroidery Machine - Jeannette - South 2
1:00 pm
Adults Learn To Sew 1 & 2 - Wednesday - Barb - South 1
6:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Husqvarna Embroidery Machine - Jeannette - South 2
1:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Thursday - Barb - South 1
4:00 pm
Advanced Kids Learn to Sew 2nd Session - Barb - South 1
6:30 pm
Teens Sewing 2nd Quarter - Barb - South 1
10:00 am
Bernina Creative Studio Embroidery Club - Bev - South 2
9:30 am
Adults Learn To Sew 1 & 2 - Eleanor - South 2/4
10:00 am
Adult Learn to Sew 1 - Bev Grenier - West 1
12:30 pm
School of Embroidery - Bev - South 4
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Brother Sewing Machine - Doris - South 2
1:00 pm
Getting to Know your Bernina Sewing Machine - Debbie - West 1
4:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Tuesday - Barb - South 1
5:45 pm
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Tuesday - Barb - South 1
6:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Brother Sewing Machine - Doris - South 2
6:00 pm
Getting to Know your Bernina Sewing Machine - Debbie - West 1
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Sewing Machine - Jeannette - South 2
1:00 pm
Adults Learn To Sew 1 & 2 - Wednesday - Barb - South 1
6:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Sewing Machine - Jeannette - South 2
6:00 pm
Quilting 101 - Step Right, Step Left - Mila - South 2
1:00 pm
Embroidery Exposed - Jaime - West 1
1:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Thursday - Barb - South 1
4:00 pm
Advanced Kids Learn to Sew 2nd Session - Barb - South 1
6:30 pm
Teens Sewing 2nd Quarter - Barb - South 1
9:00 am
Sports Bra (The Many Faces of Ingrid) - Jeanette - South 4
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Bernina Embroidery Machine - Debbie - South 2
9:00 am
Sports Bra (The Many Faces of Ingrid) - Jeanette - South 4
9:30 am
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Diana - West 3
9:30 am
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Corinne/Linda - South 1
10:00 am
School of Embroidery - Debbie - West 1
10:00 am
Adult Learn to Sew 1 - Bev Grenier - West 1
11:00 am
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Diana - West 3
11:15 am
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Corinne/Linda - South 1
1:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Diana - West 3
9:00 am
Supportive Swimsuit with Jeanette - South 4
6:00 pm
Learn To Sew 2 & 3 - Monday - Barb - South 1
9:00 am
Supportive Swimsuit with Jeanette - South 4
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Brother Sewing Machine - Doris - South 2
1:00 pm
Getting to Know your Bernina Sewing Machine - Debbie - West 1
4:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Tuesday - Barb - South 1
5:45 pm
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Tuesday - Barb - South 1
6:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Brother Sewing Machine - Doris - South 2
6:00 pm
Getting to Know your Bernina Sewing Machine - Debbie - West 1
1:00 pm
Adults Learn To Sew 1 & 2 - Wednesday - Barb - South 1
6:00 pm
Quilting 101 - Step Right, Step Left - Mila - South 2
9:30 am
Bubbles + Loops (Domestic) - Marjiree - South 4
1:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Thursday - Barb - South 1
1:30 pm
Feather Illusions (Domestic) - Marjiree - South 3
4:00 pm
Advanced Kids Learn to Sew 2nd Session - Barb - South 1
6:30 pm
Teens Sewing 2nd Quarter - Barb - South 1