• FOLLOW US...

WINTER SEWING CLASSES


1:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Thursday - Barb - South 1
4:00 pm
Advanced Kids Learn to Sew 2nd Session - Barb - South 1
6:00 pm
Westalee Quilting Rulers for Domestic Machines - Lois - South 2
6:30 pm
Teens Sewing 2nd Quarter - Barb - South 1
9:30 am
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Corinne - South 1
9:30 am
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Diana - West 3
9:30 am
Adult Learn to Sew 1 - Bev Grenier - West 1
10:00 am
Warming Mittens and Neck Warmer - Jaime - South 4
11:00 am
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Diana - West 3
11:15 am
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Corinne - South 1
1:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Diana - West 3
1:00 pm
Dogs in Sweaters Small Quilt - Michelle - South
1:00 pm
Bernina Lifestyles Feb-Apr (3 sessions only) - Jeannette - South 4
1:00 pm
Bernina Lifestyles Full Term - Jeannette - South 4
6:00 pm
Learn To Sew 2 & 3 - Monday - Barb - South 1
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Babylock Sewing Machine - Debbie - West 1
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Brother Sewing Machine - Debbie - West 1
4:00 pm
Advanced Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Session - Diana - West 2
4:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Tuesday - Barb - South 1
5:45 pm
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Tuesday - Barb - South 1
6:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Babylock Sewing Machine - Debbie - West 1
6:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Brother Sewing Machine - Debbie - West 1
6:00 pm
Teens Sewing 2nd Quarter - Diana - West 3
9:30 am
TNT - Training Orientation for Longarm Rental - Paddi - West 1
10:00 am
Adults Learn to Sew Levels 1 & 2 - Pat - West 2
10:00 am
Pattern Drafting I - Aradhana - West 3
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Serger - Linda F - South 2
1:00 pm
Adults Learn To Sew 1 & 2 - Wednesday - Barb - South 1
1:00 pm
Getting to Know Your Babylock Sewing Machine - Doris - West 1
1:00 pm
Getting to Know your Brother Sewing Machine - Doris - West 1
1:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Thursday - Barb - South 1
4:00 pm
Advanced Kids Learn to Sew 2nd Session - Barb - South 1
6:30 pm
Teens Sewing 2nd Quarter - Barb - South 1
1:00 pm
Loopy Loops Quilt - Lois - South 2
9:30 am
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Corinne - South 1
9:30 am
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Diana - West 3
9:30 am
Adult Learn to Sew 1 - Bev Grenier - West 1
10:00 am
Making the Longarm Work for You - Joan Smith - South 3
11:00 am
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Diana - West 3
11:15 am
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Corinne - South 1
1:00 pm
Embroider That: Terry Towel - Jaime - South 4
1:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Diana - West 3
1:00 pm
Dogs in Sweaters Small Quilt - Michelle - South
6:00 pm
Basic Machine Care/Maintenance - Chris - South 2
6:00 pm
Learn To Sew 2 & 3 - Monday - Barb - South 1
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Babylock Sewing Machine - Doris - South 2
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Brother Sewing Machine - Doris - South 2
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Sewing Machine - Debbie - West 1
4:00 pm
Advanced Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Session - Diana - West 2
4:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Tuesday - Barb - South 1
5:45 pm
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Tuesday - Barb - South 1
6:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Babylock Sewing Machine - Doris - South 2
6:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Brother Sewing Machine - Doris - South 2
6:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Sewing Machine - Debbie - West 1
6:00 pm
Teens Sewing 2nd Quarter - Diana - West 3
10:00 am
Adults Learn to Sew Levels 1 & 2 - Pat - West 2
10:00 am
Pattern Drafting I - Aradhana - West 3
1:00 pm
Adults Learn To Sew 1 & 2 - Wednesday - Barb - South 1
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Bernina Sewing Machine - Patty - South 2
1:00 pm
Getting to Know Your Babylock Sewing Machine - Doris - West 1
1:00 pm
Getting to Know your Brother Sewing Machine - Doris - West 1
1:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Thursday - Barb - South 1
4:00 pm
Advanced Kids Learn to Sew 2nd Session - Barb - South 1
6:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Bernina Sewing Machine - Patty - South 2
6:30 pm
Teens Sewing 2nd Quarter - Barb - South 1
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Sewing Machine - Linda Ferguson - South 2
1:00 pm
Loopy Loops Quilt - Lois - South 2
9:30 am
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Corinne - South 1
9:30 am
Adult Learn to Sew 1 - Bev Grenier - West 1
11:15 am
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Corinne - South 1
12:00 pm
Pin Cushion Mannequin - Jane - South
1:00 pm
Embroidery Fearless - Jaime - South 4
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Babylock Sewing Machine - Doris - South 2
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Brother Sewing Machine - Doris - South 2
4:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Tuesday - Barb - South 1
4:00 pm
Advanced Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Session - Diana - West 2
5:45 pm
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Tuesday - Barb - South 1
6:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Babylock Sewing Machine - Doris - South 2
6:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Brother Sewing Machine - Doris - South 2
6:00 pm
Teens Sewing 2nd Quarter - Diana - West 3
10:00 am
Adults Learn to Sew Levels 1 & 2 - Pat - West 2
10:00 am
Pattern Drafting I - Aradhana - West 3
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Husqvarna Sewing Machine - Jeannette - South 2
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Husqvarna Embroidery Machine 3 - Debbie - West 1
1:00 pm
Adults Learn To Sew 1 & 2 - Wednesday - Barb - South 1
6:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Husqvarna Sewing Machine - Jeannette - South 2
6:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Husqvarna Embroidery Machine 3 - Debbie - West 1
6:00 pm
Quilting 101: Shadow Box - Mila - South 4
10:00 am
Gorgeous Geometrics with Marjiree - South 4
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Bernina Sewing Machine - Patty - South 2
1:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Thursday - Barb - South 1
1:30 pm
Embroidery Fearless - Linda Lutz - West 1
4:00 pm
Advanced Kids Learn to Sew 2nd Session - Barb - South 1
6:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Bernina Sewing Machine - Patty - South 2
6:30 pm
Teens Sewing 2nd Quarter - Barb - South 1
10:00 am
Embroidery 101 - Bev - South 2
1:00 pm
Modern Quilting with Marjiree - West 1
9:00 am
Feathers - Spineless Wonders - Marjiree - South 3
9:30 am
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Corinne - South 1
9:30 am
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Diana - West 3
9:30 am
Adult Learn to Sew 1 - Bev Grenier - West 1
10:00 am
Elegant Tee - Linda F - South 2
11:00 am
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Diana - West 3
11:15 am
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Corinne - South 1
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Serger - Pat - West 2
1:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Diana - West 3
1:00 pm
Free Motion Quilting: Fast Fills with Marjiree - South 3
9:00 am
Bra Making: Beginner Bra with Jeanette - South 4
6:00 pm
Learn To Sew 2 & 3 - Monday - Barb - South 1
9:00 am
Bra Making: Beginner Bra with Jeanette - South 4
4:00 pm
Advanced Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Session - Diana - West 2
4:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Tuesday - Barb - South 1
5:45 pm
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Tuesday - Barb - South 1
6:00 pm
Teens Sewing 2nd Quarter - Diana - West 3
9:00 am
Bra Making: Shelley Bra with Jeanette - South 3
10:00 am
Adults Learn to Sew Levels 1 & 2 - Pat - West 2
10:00 am
Pattern Drafting I - Aradhana - West 3
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Husqvarna Sewing Machine - Jeannette - South 2
1:00 pm
Adults Learn To Sew 1 & 2 - Wednesday - Barb - South 1
6:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Husqvarna Sewing Machine - Jeannette - South 2
6:00 pm
Quilting 101: Shadow Box - Mila - South 4