• FOLLOW US...
12:00 pm
Artistic Edge Digital Cutter: Fabric - Bev - South 4
1:00 pm
Long Arm Degree Program Semester 3 - Connie Anderson - South 3
9:30 am
Christmas Notion Commotion with Cathy Mclean - West 1
9:30 am
Kids Learn To Sew - Corinne - South 1
9:30 am
Kids Learn To Sew - Diana - West 3
11:00 am
Kids Learn To Sew - Diana - West 3
11:15 am
Kids Learn To Sew - Corinne - South 1
1:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew - Diana - West 3
1:30 pm
Christmas Notion Commotion with Cathy McLean - South 4
2:30 pm
Kids Learn To Sew - Diana - West 3
9:30 am
Lap Quilt for Beginners - Paddi - West 3
10:00 am
Pattern Drafting I - Aradhana - West 3
10:00 am
Pant Drafting - Aradhana - West 2
1:00 pm
Getting to Know your Bernina Sewing Machine - West 1
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Babylock Sewing Machine - Doris - South 2
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Brother Sewing Machine - Doris - South 2
6:00 pm
Getting to Know your Bernina Sewing Machine - West 1
6:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Babylock Sewing Machine - Doris - South 2
6:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Brother Sewing Machine - Doris - South 2
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Husqvarna Embroidery Machine - Jeannette - South 2
10:00 am
Vintage Treasures - Joan Smith - South 3
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Sweet 16 - Patty - South 2
1:00 pm
Babylock Serger Feet - Linda Ferguson - South 2
9:30 am
Free Motion Quilting - Joan Statz - South 4
9:30 am
Kids Learn To Sew - Corinne - South 1
9:30 am
Kids Learn To Sew - Diana - West 3
9:30 am
Adults Learn To Sew 1 & 2 - Eleanor - South 4
11:00 am
Kids Learn To Sew - Diana - West 3
11:15 am
Kids Learn To Sew - Corinne - South 1
1:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew - Diana - West 3
2:30 pm
Kids Learn To Sew - Diana - West 3
10:00 am
Pattern Drafting I - Aradhana - West 3
10:00 am
Bernina Software Inspirations - Bev - South 2
10:00 am
Pant Drafting - Aradhana - West 2
11:00 am
Bernina Design Works DECODED - Bev - South 2
1:00 pm
Getting to Know Your Bernina Embroidery Machine - Debbie - West 1
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Babylock Sewing Machine - Doris - South 2
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Brother Sewing Machine - Doris - South 2
6:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Babylock Sewing Machine - Doris - South 2
6:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Brother Sewing Machine - Doris - South 2
6:00 pm
Getting to Know Your Bernina Embroidery Machine - Debbie - West 1
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Serger - Linda Ferguson - South 2
10:00 am
Premier+ Mystery - Bev - South 2
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Bernina Sewing Machine - Patty - South 2
6:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Bernina Sewing Machine - Patty - South 2
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Sewing Machine - Linda Ferguson - South 2
9:30 am
Adults Learn To Sew 1 & 2 - Eleanor - South 4
10:00 am
Pattern Drafting I - Aradhana - West 3
10:00 am
Pant Drafting - Aradhana - West 2
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Husqvarna Sewing Machine - Jeannette - South 2
6:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Husqvarna Sewing Machine - Jeannette - South 2
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Bernina Sewing Machine - Patty - South 2
6:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Bernina Sewing Machine - Patty - South 2
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Husqvarna Sewing Machine - Jeannette - South 2
6:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Husqvarna Sewing Machine - Jeannette - South 2