Skip Navigation Website Accessibility
Central Sewing Machines
  • FOLLOW US...

CREATIVE CLASSES


1:00 pm
Cabins in the Pines - Joy - South 4
9:30 am
Kids Learn To Sew - Diana - West 3
9:30 am
Adults Learn To Sew 1 & 2 - Eleanor - South 2
9:30 am
TNT - Training Orientation for Longarm Rental - Paddi - West 1
11:00 am
Kids Learn To Sew - Diana - West 3
1:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew - Diana - West 3
10:00 am
Master Zippers Like a Pro - Pat - West 1
6:00 pm
Learn To Sew 2 & 3 - Monday - Barb - South 1
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Husqvarna Sewing Machine - Debbie - West 1
4:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew - Tuesday - Barb - South 1
5:45 pm
Kids Learn To Sew - Tuesday - Barb - South 1
6:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Husqvarna Sewing Machine - Debbie - West 1
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Husqvarna Sewing Machine - Jeannette - South 2
1:00 pm
Adults Learn To Sew 1 & 2 - Wednesday - Barb - South 1
6:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Husqvarna Sewing Machine - Jeannette - South 2
1:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew - Thursday - Barb - South 1
4:00 pm
Advanced Kids Learn To Sew - Barb - South 1
6:00 pm
Teens Sewing - Barb - South 1
6:00 pm
Lightning Strike Quilt - Lois - South 2
6:00 pm
Metro Rings Quilt - Opal - South 4/2
10:00 am
Software Boot Camp: Bernina Software with Bev - South 2
1:00 pm
Cabins in the Pines - Joy - South 4
9:30 am
Adults Learn To Sew 1 & 2 - Eleanor - South 2
12:30 pm
School of Embroidery - Bev - South 4
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Husqvarna Sewing Machine - Debbie - West 1
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Brother Sewing Machine - South 2
4:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew - Tuesday - Barb - South 1
5:45 pm
Kids Learn To Sew - Tuesday - Barb - South 1
6:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Husqvarna Sewing Machine - Debbie - West 1
6:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Brother Sewing Machine - South 2
10:00 am
Bernina Creative Studio Club - Patty - South 2
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Husqvarna Sewing Machine - Jeannette - South 2
1:00 pm
Adults Learn To Sew 1 & 2 - Wednesday - Barb - South 1
6:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Husqvarna Sewing Machine - Jeannette - South 2
1:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew - Thursday - Barb - South 1
4:00 pm
Advanced Kids Learn To Sew - Barb - South 1
6:00 pm
Teens Sewing - Barb - South 1
9:00 am
WonderFil Boutique: DecoBob & Mirage - West 1
10:00 am
Bernina Creative Studio Embroidery Club - Bev - South 2
12:30 pm
WonderFil Boutique: DecoBob & Mirage - West 1
9:00 am
WonderFil Boutique: DecoBob & Mirage - South 4
9:30 am
Kids Learn To Sew - Corinne/Linda - South 1
9:30 am
Kids Learn To Sew - Diana - West 3
9:30 am
Adults Learn To Sew 1 & 2 - Eleanor - South 2
11:00 am
Kids Learn To Sew - Diana - West 3
11:15 am
Kids Learn To Sew - Corinne/Linda - South 1
12:00 pm
Stringing You Along Quilt - Paddi - West 1
12:30 pm
WonderFil Boutique: DecoBob & Mirage - South 4
1:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew - Diana - West 3
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Serger - Pat - West 2
6:00 pm
Learn To Sew 2 & 3 - Monday - Barb - South 1
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Brother Sewing Machine - South 2
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Husqvarna Embroidery Machine - Debbie - West 1
6:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Brother Sewing Machine - South 2
6:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Husqvarna Embroidery Machine - Debbie - West 1
9:00 am
Bra Dress - Jeanette - South 4
1:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew - Thursday - Barb - South 1
4:00 pm
Advanced Kids Learn To Sew - Barb - South 1
6:00 pm
Teens Sewing - Barb - South 1
1:00 pm
The Go Anywhere Bag - Linda F - South 2
1:00 pm
Snowdays Wall Hanging - Joy - South 3
9:15 am
School of Embroidery - Debbie - West 1
9:30 am
Kids Learn To Sew - Diana - West 3
9:30 am
Kids Learn To Sew - Corinne/Linda - South 1
9:30 am
Basic Quilt Techniques - Paddi - West 3
11:00 am
Kids Learn To Sew - Diana - West 3
11:15 am
Kids Learn To Sew - Corinne/Linda - South 1
12:45 pm
221A: School of Embroidery Afternoon - Debbie - West 1
1:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew - Diana - West 3
6:00 pm
Learn To Sew 2 & 3 - Monday - Barb - South 1
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Brother Embroidery Machine - South 2
6:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Sewing Machine - Debbie - West 1
6:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Brother Embroidery Machine - South 2
9:30 am
TNT - Training Orientation for Longarm Rental - Paddi - West 1
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Bernina Sewing Machine - Patty - South 2
6:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Bernina Sewing Machine - Patty - South 2
1:00 pm
The Go Anywhere Bag - Linda F - South 2
1:00 pm
Snowdays Wall Hanging - Joy - South 3
9:30 am
Kids Learn To Sew - Diana - West 3
9:30 am
Kids Learn To Sew - Corinne/Linda - South 1
11:00 am
Kids Learn To Sew - Diana - West 3
11:15 am
Kids Learn To Sew - Corinne/Linda - South 1
1:00 pm
Embroidery Tips: Leather/Vinyl Embroidery - Jaime - South 4
1:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew - Diana - West 3