prev
2018
next
Thursday, November 1st
1:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew - Thursday - Barb - South 1
4:00 pm
Advanced Kids Learn To Sew - Barb - South 1
6:00 pm
Teens Sewing - Barb - South 1
6:00 pm
Beautiful Bindings - Lois Miller - South 2
Saturday, November 3rd
9:30 am
Kids Learn To Sew - Diana - West 3
9:30 am
Kids Learn To Sew - Corinne/Linda - South 1
9:30 am
Adults Learn To Sew 1 & 2 - Eleanor - South 4
9:30 am
Learn to Sew II - Bev Grenier - West 1
9:30 am
TNT - Training Orientation for Longarm Rental - Paddi - South 3
11:00 am
Kids Learn To Sew - Diana - West 3
11:15 am
Kids Learn To Sew - Corinne/Linda - South 1
1:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew - Diana - West 3
Monday, November 5th
1:00 pm
Bernina Lifestyles Full Term - Jeannette - South 4
6:00 pm
Learn To Sew 2 & 3 - Monday - Barb - South 1
Tuesday, November 6th
10:00 am
Skirt Pattern Drafting - Aradhana - West 3
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Babylock Sewing Machine - Doris - South 2
1:00 pm
Getting to Know your Bernina Sewing Machine - Debbie - West 1
4:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew - Tuesday - Barb - South 1
5:45 pm
Kids Learn To Sew - Tuesday - Barb - South 1
6:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Babylock Sewing Machine - Doris - South 2
6:00 pm
Getting to Know your Bernina Sewing Machine - Debbie - West 1
Wednesday, November 7th
10:00 am
Adults Learn to Sew Levels 1 & 2 - Pat - West 2
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Husqvarna Embroidery Machine - Jeannette - South 2
1:00 pm
Adults Learn To Sew 1 & 2 - Wednesday - Barb - South 1
Thursday, November 8th
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Bernina Sewing Machine - Patty - South 2
1:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew - Thursday - Barb - South 1
4:00 pm
Advanced Kids Learn To Sew - Barb - South 1
6:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Bernina Sewing Machine - Patty - South 2
6:00 pm
Teens Sewing - Barb - South 1
Saturday, November 10th
9:30 am
The Epic Gathering - West 2
Tuesday, November 13th
10:00 am
Master Zippers Like a Pro - Pat - South 2
10:00 am
Skirt Pattern Drafting - Aradhana - West 3
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Babylock Sewing Machine - Doris - South 2
1:00 pm
Getting to Know your Bernina Sewing Machine - Debbie - West 1
4:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew - Tuesday - Barb - South 1
5:45 pm
Kids Learn To Sew - Tuesday - Barb - South 1
6:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Babylock Sewing Machine - Doris - South 2
6:00 pm
Getting to Know your Bernina Sewing Machine - Debbie - West 1
Wednesday, November 14th
10:00 am
Adults Learn to Sew Levels 1 & 2 - Pat - West 2
10:00 am
Software Boot Camp: Bernina Software with Bev - South 2
1:00 pm
Adults Learn To Sew 1 & 2 - Wednesday - Barb - South 1
Thursday, November 15th
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Bernina Sewing Machine - Patty - South 2
1:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew - Thursday - Barb - South 1
4:00 pm
Advanced Kids Learn To Sew - Barb - South 1
6:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Bernina Sewing Machine - Patty - South 2
6:00 pm
Teens Sewing - Barb - South 1
Friday, November 16th
1:00 pm
Twist and Turn Table Runners - Mila - West 1
Saturday, November 17th
9:30 am
Kids Learn To Sew - Corinne/Linda - South 1
9:30 am
Kids Learn To Sew - Diana - West 3
9:30 am
Learn to Sew II - Bev Grenier - West 1
9:30 am
Adults Learn To Sew 1 & 2 - Eleanor - South 4
11:00 am
Kids Learn To Sew - Diana - West 3
11:15 am
Kids Learn To Sew - Corinne/Linda - South 1
1:00 pm
Embroidery Fearless - Jaime - South 2
1:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew - Diana - West 3
Monday, November 19th
6:00 pm
Learn To Sew 2 & 3 - Monday - Barb - South 1
6:00 pm
Stained Glass Table Runner - Lois - South 2
Tuesday, November 20th
10:00 am
Skirt Pattern Drafting - Aradhana - West 3
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Babylock Embroidery Machine - Doris - South 2
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Sewing Machine - Debbie - West 1
4:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew - Tuesday - Barb - South 1
5:45 pm
Kids Learn To Sew - Tuesday - Barb - South 1
Wednesday, November 21st
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Serger - Pat - West 2
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Husqvarna Sewing Machine - Jeannette - South 2
1:00 pm
Adults Learn To Sew 1 & 2 - Wednesday - Barb - South 1
6:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Husqvarna Sewing Machine - Jeannette - South 2
Thursday, November 22nd
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Sweet 16 - Patty - South 2
1:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew - Thursday - Barb - South 1
4:00 pm
Advanced Kids Learn To Sew - Barb - South 1
6:00 pm
Teens Sewing - Barb - South 1
6:00 pm
Desert Sky Quilt - Opal - South 4
Friday, November 23rd
1:00 pm
Holiday Cards & Gift Tags with the Brother Scan N Cut CM650W - Bev - South 4
1:00 pm
Broken Chevron Quilt - Lois - South 2
Saturday, November 24th
9:30 am
Kids Learn To Sew - Diana - West 3
9:30 am
Kids Learn To Sew - Corinne/Linda - South 1
9:30 am
Adults Learn To Sew 1 & 2 - Eleanor - South 4
9:30 am
Learn to Sew II - Bev Grenier - West 1
11:00 am
Kids Learn To Sew - Diana - West 3
11:15 am
Kids Learn To Sew - Corinne/Linda - South 1
1:00 pm
Kids & Parents Learn to Quilt - Corinne/Linda - South 1
1:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew - Diana - West 3
Monday, November 26th
9:00 am
Bra Drafting 101 - Jeanette - South 4
6:00 pm
Learn To Sew 2 & 3 - Monday - Barb - South 1
6:00 pm
Stained Glass Table Runner - Lois - South 2
Tuesday, November 27th
9:00 am
Bra Drafting 101 - Jeanette - South 4
10:00 am
Software Boot Camp: Premiere+2 with Bev - South 2
4:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew - Tuesday - Barb - South 1
5:45 pm
Kids Learn To Sew - Tuesday - Barb - South 1
Wednesday, November 28th
9:00 am
Bra Drafting 101 - Jeanette - South 4
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Husqvarna Sewing Machine - Jeannette - South 2
6:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Husqvarna Sewing Machine - Jeannette - South 2
Thursday, November 29th
9:00 am
Bra Drafting 101 - Jeanette - South 4
6:00 pm
Desert Sky Quilt - Opal - South 4
Friday, November 30th
9:00 am
Bra Drafting 101 - Jeanette - South 4
1:00 pm
Getting to Know Your Bernina Embroidery Machine - Debbie - West 1
1:00 pm
Broken Chevron Quilt - Lois - South 2