Central Sewing Machines
  • FOLLOW US...

CREATIVE CLASSES


1:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew - Thursday - Barb - South 1
4:00 pm
Advanced Kids Learn To Sew - Barb - South 1
6:00 pm
Teens Sewing - Barb - South 1
6:00 pm
Beautiful Bindings - Lois Miller - South 2
9:30 am
Kids Learn To Sew - Diana - West 3
9:30 am
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Corinne/Linda - South 1
9:30 am
Learn to Sew II - Bev Grenier - West 1
9:30 am
Adults Learn To Sew 1 & 2 - Eleanor - South 4
9:30 am
TNT - Training Orientation for Longarm Rental - Paddi - South 3
11:00 am
Kids Learn To Sew - Diana - West 3
11:15 am
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Corinne/Linda - South 1
1:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew - Diana - West 3
1:00 pm
Bernina Lifestyles Full Term - Jeannette - South 4
6:00 pm
Learn To Sew 2 & 3 - Monday - Barb - South 1
10:00 am
Skirt Pattern Drafting - Aradhana - West 3
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Babylock Sewing Machine - Doris - South 2
1:00 pm
Getting to Know your Bernina Sewing Machine - Debbie - West 1
4:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew - Tuesday - Barb - South 1
5:45 pm
Kids Learn To Sew - Tuesday - Barb - South 1
6:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Babylock Sewing Machine - Doris - South 2
6:00 pm
Getting to Know your Bernina Sewing Machine - Debbie - West 1
10:00 am
Adults Learn to Sew Levels 1 & 2 - Pat - West 2
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Husqvarna Embroidery Machine - Jeannette - South 2
1:00 pm
Adults Learn To Sew 1 & 2 - Wednesday - Barb - South 1
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Bernina Sewing Machine - Patty - South 2
1:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew - Thursday - Barb - South 1
4:00 pm
Advanced Kids Learn To Sew - Barb - South 1
6:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Bernina Sewing Machine - Patty - South 2
6:00 pm
Teens Sewing - Barb - South 1
9:30 am
The Epic Gathering - West 2
10:00 am
Master Zippers Like a Pro - Pat - South 4
10:00 am
Skirt Pattern Drafting - Aradhana - West 3
1:00 pm
Getting to Know your Bernina Sewing Machine - Debbie - West 1
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Babylock Sewing Machine - Doris - South 2
4:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew - Tuesday - Barb - South 1
5:45 pm
Kids Learn To Sew - Tuesday - Barb - South 1
6:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Babylock Sewing Machine - Doris - South 2
6:00 pm
Getting to Know your Bernina Sewing Machine - Debbie - West 1
10:00 am
Adults Learn to Sew Levels 1 & 2 - Pat - West 2
10:00 am
Software Boot Camp: Bernina Software with Bev - South 2
1:00 pm
Adults Learn To Sew 1 & 2 - Wednesday - Barb - South 1
9:30 am
Baby Lock Solaris Launch - Donna - West 1
1:00 pm
IQ Demonstration Session - Donna - West 1
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Bernina Sewing Machine - Patty - South 2
1:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew - Thursday - Barb - South 1
3:30 pm
Make and Take with Baby Lock Serger - Donna - West 1
4:00 pm
Advanced Kids Learn To Sew - Barb - South 1
6:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Bernina Sewing Machine - Patty - South 2
6:00 pm
Teens Sewing - Barb - South 1
9:30 am
Make and Take with Baby Lock Serger - Donna - South 4
12:00 pm
IQ Demonstration Session - Donna - South 4
1:00 pm
Twist and Turn Table Runners - Mila - West 1
2:30 pm
Baby Lock Solaris Launch - Donna - South 4
9:30 am
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Corinne/Linda - South 1
9:30 am
Kids Learn To Sew - Diana - West 3
9:30 am
Adults Learn To Sew 1 & 2 - Eleanor - South 4
9:30 am
Learn to Sew II - Bev Grenier - West 1
11:00 am
Kids Learn To Sew - Diana - West 3
11:15 am
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Corinne/Linda - South 1
1:00 pm
Embroidery Fearless - Jaime - South 2
1:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew - Diana - West 3
6:00 pm
Learn To Sew 2 & 3 - Monday - Barb - South 1
9:00 am
TNT - Training Orientation for Longarm Rental - Paddi - West 1
10:00 am
Skirt Pattern Drafting - Aradhana - West 3
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Babylock Embroidery Machine - Doris - South 2
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Sewing Machine - Debbie - West 1
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Sewing Machine - Paddi - West 2
4:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew - Tuesday - Barb - South 1
5:45 pm
Kids Learn To Sew - Tuesday - Barb - South 1
6:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Sewing Machine - Debbie - West 1
6:00 pm
Basic Quilt Techniques - Paddi - West 3
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Serger - Pat - West 2
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Husqvarna Sewing Machine - Jeannette - South 2
1:00 pm
Adults Learn To Sew 1 & 2 - Wednesday - Barb - South 1
6:00 pm
Basic Quilt Techniques - Paddi - West 3
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Sweet 16 - Patty - South 2
1:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew - Thursday - Barb - South 1
4:00 pm
Advanced Kids Learn To Sew - Barb - South 1
6:00 pm
Teens Sewing - Barb - South 1
6:00 pm
Desert Sky Quilt - Opal - South 4
1:00 pm
Holiday Cards & Gift Tags with the Brother Scan N Cut CM650W - Bev - South 4
9:30 am
Kids Learn To Sew - Diana - West 3
9:30 am
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Corinne/Linda - South 1
9:30 am
Adults Learn To Sew 1 & 2 - Eleanor - South 4
9:30 am
Learn to Sew II - Bev Grenier - West 1
11:00 am
Kids Learn To Sew - Diana - West 3
11:15 am
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Corinne/Linda - South 1
1:00 pm
Kids & Parents Learn to Quilt - Corinne/Linda - South 1
1:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew - Diana - West 3
9:00 am
Bra Drafting 101 - Jeanette - South 4
6:00 pm
Learn To Sew 2 & 3 - Monday - Barb - South 1
6:00 pm
Stained Glass Table Runner - Lois - South 2
9:00 am
Bra Drafting 101 - Jeanette - South 4
9:00 am
Lap Quilt for Beginners - Paddi - West 3
10:00 am
Software Boot Camp: Premiere+2 with Bev - South 2
4:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew - Tuesday - Barb - South 1
5:45 pm
Kids Learn To Sew - Tuesday - Barb - South 1
9:00 am
Bra Drafting 101 - Jeanette - South 4
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Husqvarna Sewing Machine - Jeannette - South 2
9:00 am
Bra Drafting 101 - Jeanette - South 4
6:00 pm
Desert Sky Quilt - Opal - South 4
9:00 am
Bra Drafting 101 - Jeanette - South 4
1:00 pm
Broken Chevron Quilt - Lois - South 2