• FOLLOW US...
9:30 am
Prostitcher Retreat - South Floor - Dawn
6:00 pm
Quilting 201- Mila - South 2
6:00 pm
Shadow Box (paper pieced) - Lois - South 4
10:00 am
Learn To Sew 1 & 2 - Pat - West 2
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Sewing Machine - Linda Ferguson - South 2
6:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Sewing Machine - Linda Ferguson - South 2
6:00 pm
Painted Daisies - Lois - South 4
10:00 am
Master Zippers Like a Pro - Pat - South 2
9:30 am
Kids Learn To Sew - Corinne - South 1
9:30 am
Learn to Sew 1 - Bev - West 2
9:30 am
Adults Learn To Sew 1 & 2 - Eleanor - South 4
9:30 am
Pattern Drafting I - Aradhana - West 3
10:00 am
Beginning to End - Linda Stolee - West 1
11:15 am
Kids Learn To Sew - Corinne - South 1
1:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew - Corinne - South 1
2:45 pm
Kids Learn To Sew - Corinne - South 1
10:00 am
Pant Drafting - Aradhana - West 2
6:00 pm
Panel Plus Ingenuity = Quilt- Jan - South 4
6:00 pm
Stained Glass Table Runner - Lois - South 2
9:00 am
Dress Fitting Retreat! - Trudy - South 4
1:00 pm
Premier+ Mystery - Bev - South 2
6:00 pm
Quilting 201- Mila - South 2
6:00 pm
Shadow Box (paper pieced) - Lois - South 4
9:00 am
Dress Fitting Retreat! - Trudy - South 4
10:00 am
Embroidered Christmas Table Topper- Bev - South 2
10:00 am
Learn To Sew 1 & 2 - Pat - West 2
9:00 am
Dress Fitting Retreat! - Trudy - South 4
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Sewing Machine - Linda Ferguson - South 2
1:00 pm
Deciding on Surface Design - Connie - South 3
6:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Sewing Machine - Linda Ferguson - South 2
6:00 pm
Painted Daisies - Lois - South 4
9:30 am
Downton Abbey Special - Rosa - West 2
9:30 am
Kids Learn To Sew - Corinne - South 1
9:30 am
Adults Learn To Sew 1 & 2 - Eleanor - South 4
9:30 am
Pattern Drafting I - Aradhana - West 3
11:15 am
Kids Learn To Sew - Corinne - South 1
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Sewing Machine - Linda L. - West 1
1:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew - Corinne - South 1
2:45 pm
Kids Learn To Sew - Corinne - South 1
10:00 am
Pant Drafting - Aradhana - West 2
6:00 pm
Stained Glass Table Runner - Lois - South 2
10:00 am
Serger - Festive Placemats and Napkins -Pat - West 2
1:00 pm
Straight Talk With a Curve - Connie - South 3
6:00 pm
Calming Quilt - Opal - South 4
6:00 pm
Quilting 201- Mila - South 2
10:00 am
Learn To Sew 1 & 2 - Pat - West 2
10:00 am
Vintage Treasures - Joan Smith - South 3
9:00 am
Free Motion Quilting - Sashing & Borders - Allison - South 3
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Serger - Linda Ferguson - South 2
1:00 pm
Free Motion Quilting - Flowers & Leaves - Allison - South 3
6:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Serger - Linda Ferguson - South 2
6:00 pm
Poppies...showcase big print fabric - Jan - South 4
9:00 am
Bounce Back Feathers - Free Motion Quilting - Allison - South 3
1:00 pm
Strip Quilt Applique Table Runner - Allison - South 3
12:00 am
Borders and Bindings - Allison - South 3
12:00 am
Quilt It My Way - Allison - South 3
9:30 am
Kids Learn To Sew - Corinne - South 1
9:30 am
Pattern Drafting I - Aradhana - West 3
10:00 am
Beginning to End - Linda Stolee - West 1
11:15 am
Kids Learn To Sew - Corinne - South 1
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Sewing Machine - Linda L. - West 1
1:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew - Corinne - South 1
1:30 pm
Embroidery Fearless - Jaime - South 4
2:45 pm
Kids Learn To Sew - Corinne - South 1
10:00 am
Pant Drafting - Aradhana - West 2
6:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Sweet 16 - Patty - West 1
6:00 pm
Calming Quilt - Opal - South 4
10:00 am
Bernina Software Inspirations - Bev - South 2
1:00 pm
Bernina Design Works DECODED - Bev - South 2
10:00 am
Making the Longarm Work for You - Joan Smith - South 3
6:00 pm
Babylock Serger Feet - Linda Ferguson - South 2
9:30 am
Appliquilt Workshop with Joan Statz - South 4
9:30 am
Serger Modern Baby/Lap Quilt - Pat - West 2
10:00 am
Embroidered Christmas Table Topper- Bev - South 2
1:00 pm
TNT - Training Orientation for Longarm Rental - Chris - South 3
9:30 am
Appliquilt Workshop with Joan Statz - South 4
9:30 am
Kids Learn To Sew - Corinne - South 1
10:00 am
Faux Attic Windows Placemat -Jaime - South 2
10:00 am
Beginning to End - Linda Stolee - West 1
11:15 am
Kids Learn To Sew - Corinne - South 1
1:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew - Corinne - South 1
2:45 pm
Kids Learn To Sew - Corinne - South 1
10:00 am
Christmas Embroidered Mug Rugs - Bev - South 2
10:00 am
Free Motion Freedom, Skill Building - Joan Smith - South 3
6:00 pm
Calming Quilt - Opal - South 4