prev
2018
next
Monday, January 8th
6:00 pm
Learn To Sew 2 & 3 - Monday - Barb - South 1
Tuesday, January 9th
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Brother Sewing Machine - Doris - South 2
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Babylock Sewing Machine - Doris - South 2
4:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Tuesday - Barb - South 1
4:00 pm
Advanced Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Session - Diana - West 2
5:45 pm
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Tuesday - Barb - South 1
6:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Brother Sewing Machine - Doris - South 2
6:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Babylock Sewing Machine - Doris - South 2
6:00 pm
Teens Sewing 2nd Quarter - Diana - West 3
Wednesday, January 10th
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Sewing Machine - Linda Ferguson - South 2
1:00 pm
Adults Learn To Sew 1 & 2 - Wednesday - Barb - South 1
Thursday, January 11th
1:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Thursday - Barb - South 1
4:00 pm
Advanced Kids Learn to Sew 2nd Session - Barb - South 1
6:30 pm
Teens Sewing 2nd Quarter - Barb - South 1
Friday, January 12th
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Babylock Embroidery Machine Debbie - South 2
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Brother Embroidery Machine - Debbie - South 2
Saturday, January 13th
9:30 am
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Diana - West 3
9:30 am
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Corinne - South 1
11:00 am
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Diana - West 3
11:15 am
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Corinne - South 1
1:00 pm
Embroider That: Lace Designs - Jaime - West 1
1:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Diana - West 3
Monday, January 15th
6:00 pm
Learn To Sew 2 & 3 - Monday - Barb - South 1
Tuesday, January 16th
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Brother Sewing Machine - Doris - South 2
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Babylock Sewing Machine - Doris - South 2
4:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Tuesday - Barb - South 1
4:00 pm
Advanced Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Session - Diana - West 2
5:45 pm
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Tuesday - Barb - South 1
6:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Brother Sewing Machine - Doris - South 2
6:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Babylock Sewing Machine - Doris - South 2
6:00 pm
Teens Sewing 2nd Quarter - Diana - West 3
Wednesday, January 17th
10:00 am
Pattern Drafting I - Aradhana - West 3
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Husqvarna Embroidery Machine - Jeannette - South 2
1:00 pm
Adults Learn To Sew 1 & 2 - Wednesday - Barb - South 1
6:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Husqvarna Embroidery Machine - Jeannette - South 2
Thursday, January 18th
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Bernina Sewing Machine - Patty - South 2
1:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Thursday - Barb - South 1
4:00 pm
Advanced Kids Learn to Sew 2nd Session - Barb - South 1
6:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Bernina Sewing Machine - Patty - South 2
6:30 pm
Teens Sewing 2nd Quarter - Barb - South 1
Friday, January 19th
9:30 am
Sharing Snowman Pillow - Paddi - West 3
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Serger - Linda Ferguson - South 2
Saturday, January 20th
9:30 am
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Corinne - South 1
9:30 am
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Diana - West 3
9:30 am
Prostitcher Retreat - South Floor - Dawn
11:00 am
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Diana - West 3
11:15 am
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Corinne - South 1
1:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Diana - West 3
Monday, January 22nd
6:00 pm
Learn To Sew 2 & 3 - Monday - Barb - South 1
Tuesday, January 23rd
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Brother Embroidery Machine - Debbie - West 1
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Babylock Embroidery Machine - Debbie - West 1
4:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Tuesday - Barb - South 1
4:00 pm
Advanced Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Session - Diana - West 2
5:45 pm
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Tuesday - Barb - South 1
6:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Brother Embroidery Machine - Debbie - West 1
6:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Babylock Embroidery Machine - Debbie - West 1
6:00 pm
Teens Sewing 2nd Quarter - Diana - West 3
6:00 pm
54-40 or Fight (TriRecs Stars) - Lois - South 4
Wednesday, January 24th
10:00 am
Adults Learn to Sew Levels 1 & 2 - Pat - West 2
10:00 am
Pattern Drafting I - Aradhana - West 3
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Husqvarna Sewing Machine - Jeannette - South 2
1:00 pm
Adults Learn To Sew 1 & 2 - Wednesday - Barb - South 1
6:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Husqvarna Sewing Machine - Jeannette - South 2
Thursday, January 25th
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Bernina Sewing Machine - Patty - South 2
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Serger - Pat - West 2
1:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Thursday - Barb - South 1
1:30 pm
Embroidery Fearless - Linda Lutz - West 1
4:00 pm
Advanced Kids Learn to Sew 2nd Session - Barb - South 1
6:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Bernina Sewing Machine - Patty - South 2
6:00 pm
Adult Learn to Sew 1 - Bev Grenier - West 1
6:30 pm
Teens Sewing 2nd Quarter - Barb - South 1
Friday, January 26th
1:00 pm
Basic Machine Care/Maintenance - Chris - South 2
Saturday, January 27th
9:30 am
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Corinne - South 1
9:30 am
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Diana - West 3
9:30 am
Prostitcher Retreat - South Floor - Dawn
11:00 am
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Diana - West 3
11:15 am
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Corinne - South 1
12:00 pm
Pillow with Invisible Zipper - Jane - South 2
1:00 pm
Embroidery Fearless - Jaime - South 4
1:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Diana - West 3
Tuesday, January 30th
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Babylock Sewing Machine - Debbie - West 1
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Brother Sewing Machine - Debbie - West 1
4:00 pm
Advanced Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Session - Diana - West 2
4:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Tuesday - Barb - South 1
5:45 pm
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Tuesday - Barb - South 1
6:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Babylock Sewing Machine - Debbie - West 1
6:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Brother Sewing Machine - Debbie - West 1
6:00 pm
Teens Sewing 2nd Quarter - Diana - West 3
6:00 pm
54-40 or Fight (TriRecs Stars) - Lois - South 4
Wednesday, January 31st
10:00 am
Adults Learn to Sew Levels 1 & 2 - Pat - West 2
10:00 am
Pattern Drafting I - Aradhana - West 3
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Husqvarna Sewing Machine - Jeannette - South 2
1:00 pm
Adults Learn To Sew 1 & 2 - Wednesday - Barb - South 1
6:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Husqvarna Sewing Machine - Jeannette - South 2