• FOLLOW US...
6:00 pm
Learn To Sew 2 & 3 - Monday - Barb - South 1
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Brother Sewing Machine - Doris - South 2
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Babylock Sewing Machine - Doris - South 2
4:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Tuesday - Barb - South 1
4:00 pm
Advanced Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Session - Diana - West 2
5:45 pm
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Tuesday - Barb - South 1
6:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Brother Sewing Machine - Doris - South 2
6:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Babylock Sewing Machine - Doris - South 2
6:00 pm
Teens Sewing 2nd Quarter - Diana - West 3
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Sewing Machine - Linda Ferguson - South 2
1:00 pm
Adults Learn To Sew 1 & 2 - Wednesday - Barb - South 1
1:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Thursday - Barb - South 1
4:00 pm
Advanced Kids Learn to Sew 2nd Session - Barb - South 1
6:30 pm
Teens Sewing 2nd Quarter - Barb - South 1
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Babylock Embroidery Machine Debbie - South 2
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Brother Embroidery Machine - Debbie - South 2
9:30 am
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Diana - West 3
9:30 am
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Corinne - South 1
11:00 am
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Diana - West 3
11:15 am
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Corinne - South 1
1:00 pm
Embroider That: Lace Designs - Jaime - West 1
1:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Diana - West 3
6:00 pm
Learn To Sew 2 & 3 - Monday - Barb - South 1
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Brother Sewing Machine - Doris - South 2
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Babylock Sewing Machine - Doris - South 2
4:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Tuesday - Barb - South 1
4:00 pm
Advanced Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Session - Diana - West 2
5:45 pm
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Tuesday - Barb - South 1
6:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Brother Sewing Machine - Doris - South 2
6:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Babylock Sewing Machine - Doris - South 2
6:00 pm
Teens Sewing 2nd Quarter - Diana - West 3
10:00 am
Pattern Drafting I - Aradhana - West 3
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Husqvarna Embroidery Machine - Jeannette - South 2
1:00 pm
Adults Learn To Sew 1 & 2 - Wednesday - Barb - South 1
6:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Husqvarna Embroidery Machine - Jeannette - South 2
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Bernina Sewing Machine - Patty - South 2
1:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Thursday - Barb - South 1
4:00 pm
Advanced Kids Learn to Sew 2nd Session - Barb - South 1
6:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Bernina Sewing Machine - Patty - South 2
6:30 pm
Teens Sewing 2nd Quarter - Barb - South 1
9:30 am
Sharing Snowman Pillow - Paddi - West 3
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Serger - Linda Ferguson - South 2
9:30 am
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Corinne - South 1
9:30 am
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Diana - West 3
9:30 am
Prostitcher Retreat - South Floor - Dawn
11:00 am
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Diana - West 3
11:15 am
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Corinne - South 1
1:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Diana - West 3
6:00 pm
Learn To Sew 2 & 3 - Monday - Barb - South 1
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Brother Embroidery Machine - Debbie - West 1
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Babylock Embroidery Machine - Debbie - West 1
4:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Tuesday - Barb - South 1
4:00 pm
Advanced Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Session - Diana - West 2
5:45 pm
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Tuesday - Barb - South 1
6:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Brother Embroidery Machine - Debbie - West 1
6:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Babylock Embroidery Machine - Debbie - West 1
6:00 pm
Teens Sewing 2nd Quarter - Diana - West 3
6:00 pm
54-40 or Fight (TriRecs Stars) - Lois - South 4
10:00 am
Adults Learn to Sew Levels 1 & 2 - Pat - West 2
10:00 am
Pattern Drafting I - Aradhana - West 3
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Husqvarna Sewing Machine - Jeannette - South 2
1:00 pm
Adults Learn To Sew 1 & 2 - Wednesday - Barb - South 1
6:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Husqvarna Sewing Machine - Jeannette - South 2
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Bernina Sewing Machine - Patty - South 2
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Serger - Pat - West 2
1:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Thursday - Barb - South 1
1:30 pm
Embroidery Fearless - Linda Lutz - West 1
4:00 pm
Advanced Kids Learn to Sew 2nd Session - Barb - South 1
6:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Bernina Sewing Machine - Patty - South 2
6:00 pm
Adult Learn to Sew 1 - Bev Grenier - West 1
6:30 pm
Teens Sewing 2nd Quarter - Barb - South 1
1:00 pm
Basic Machine Care/Maintenance - Chris - South 2
9:30 am
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Corinne - South 1
9:30 am
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Diana - West 3
9:30 am
Prostitcher Retreat - South Floor - Dawn
11:00 am
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Diana - West 3
11:15 am
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Corinne - South 1
12:00 pm
Pillow with Invisible Zipper - Jane - South 2
1:00 pm
Embroidery Fearless - Jaime - South 4
1:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Diana - West 3
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Babylock Sewing Machine - Debbie - West 1
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Brother Sewing Machine - Debbie - West 1
4:00 pm
Advanced Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Session - Diana - West 2
4:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Tuesday - Barb - South 1
5:45 pm
Kids Learn To Sew 2nd Quarter - Tuesday - Barb - South 1
6:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Babylock Sewing Machine - Debbie - West 1
6:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Brother Sewing Machine - Debbie - West 1
6:00 pm
Teens Sewing 2nd Quarter - Diana - West 3
6:00 pm
54-40 or Fight (TriRecs Stars) - Lois - South 4
10:00 am
Adults Learn to Sew Levels 1 & 2 - Pat - West 2
10:00 am
Pattern Drafting I - Aradhana - West 3
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Husqvarna Sewing Machine - Jeannette - South 2
1:00 pm
Adults Learn To Sew 1 & 2 - Wednesday - Barb - South 1
6:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Husqvarna Sewing Machine - Jeannette - South 2