prev
2017
next
Tuesday, January 3rd
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Sewing Machine - Linda L. - West 1
Saturday, January 7th
10:00 am
Beginning to End - Linda Stolee - West 1
Monday, January 9th
10:00 am
Getting to Know Your Artistic Digital Cutter - Basics- Bev - South 2
Tuesday, January 10th
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Sewing Machine - Linda L. - West 1
6:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Sweet 16 - Patty - South 2
6:00 pm
Quilting Basics - Lois Miller - South 2
Thursday, January 12th
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Serger - Linda Ferguson - South 2
6:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Serger - Linda Ferguson - South 2
Friday, January 13th
1:00 pm
Long Arm Degree Program Semester 1 - Connie Anderson - South 3
Saturday, January 14th
9:30 am
Kids Learn To Sew - Corinne - South 1
10:00 am
Beginning to End - Linda Stolee - West 1
11:15 am
Kids Learn To Sew - Corinne - South 1
1:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew - Corinne - South 1
2:45 pm
Kids Learn To Sew - Corinne - South 1
Monday, January 16th
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Sweet 16 - Patty - West 1
6:00 pm
Hunter's Star Made Easy - Mila De Regt - South 4
Tuesday, January 17th
10:00 am
Bernina Software Inspirations - Bev - South 2
1:00 pm
Bernina Design Works DECODED - Bev - South 2
6:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Babylock Embroidery Machine - Debbie - West 1
6:00 pm
Quilting Basics - Lois Miller - South 2
Thursday, January 19th
10:00 am
Getting to Know your Brother Scan N Cut CM650W - Bev - South 4
1:00 pm
Sewing Club - West
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Sewing Machine - Linda Ferguson - South 2
1:00 pm
TNT - Training Orientation for Longarm Rental - Chris - South 3
6:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Sewing Machine - Linda Ferguson - South 2
Friday, January 20th
10:00 am
Elegant Tee - Linda - South 2
Saturday, January 21st
9:00 am
Basic Quilt Techniques - Paddi - West 1
9:30 am
Kids Learn To Sew - Corinne - South 1
10:00 am
After Bath Wrap - Jaime - South
10:00 am
Beginning to End - Linda Stolee - West 1
11:15 am
Kids Learn To Sew - Corinne - South 1
1:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew - Corinne - South 1
1:00 pm
Basic ProStitcher - Lois Miller - South
2:45 pm
Kids Learn To Sew - Corinne - South 1
Monday, January 23rd
1:00 pm
Bernina Lifestyles - Doris and Jeannette - South 4
6:00 pm
Hunter's Star Made Easy - Mila De Regt - South 4
Tuesday, January 24th
6:00 pm
Getting to Know your Bernina Sewing Machine - Patty - West 1
6:00 pm
Classic Card Trick Lap Quilt - Mila De Regt - West
6:00 pm
Quilting Basics - Lois Miller - South 2
Wednesday, January 25th
9:30 am
Pant Drafting - Aradhana - West 2
1:00 pm
Basket - Paddi Sprecher - West
Thursday, January 26th
10:00 am
Getting to Know your Brother Scan N Cut CM650W - West
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Sewing Machine - Linda Ferguson - South 2
6:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Sewing Machine - Linda Ferguson - South 2
6:00 pm
Blue Jeans with Bev Grenier West
Friday, January 27th
10:00 am
Charmed Adventure Hoopsisters 2017 EmbroidaBlock of the Month-Bev
1:00 pm
Premier+ Mystery - Bev - South 2
Saturday, January 28th
9:30 am
Kids Learn To Sew - Corinne - South 1
10:00 am
Charmed Adventure Hoopsisters 2017 EmbroidaBlock of the Month - West
11:15 am
Kids Learn To Sew - Corinne - South 1
1:00 pm
Kids Learn To Sew - Corinne - South 1
1:00 pm
Central's Longarm Club - Connie Anderson - South 3
2:45 pm
Kids Learn To Sew - Corinne - South 1
Monday, January 30th
9:30 am
Pattern Drafting I - Aradhana - West 3
6:00 pm
Hunter's Star Made Easy - Mila De Regt - South 4
Tuesday, January 31st
12:00 pm
Artistic Edge Digital Cutter - Rhinestones - South - Bev 2
1:00 pm
Getting To Know Your Husqvarna Embroidery Machine 3 - Debbie - West 1
6:00 pm
Getting to Know your Bernina Sewing Machine - Patty - West 1
6:00 pm
Classic Card Trick Lap Quilt - Mila De Regt - West
6:00 pm
Quilting Basics - Lois Miller - South 2